Cuyahoga CC

Cleveland, OH

School Information

  • Conference:
  • Division: NJCAA II
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Kimani Bailey ON Sandwich 2018 1B
Garrett Bielke OH Wooster 2017 3B
Brandon Boazman OH Notre Dame Cathedral Latin 2015 3B
Dylan Brister OH Midview 2016 RHP
Dominick Bucko PA Knoch 2017 OF
Brendan Burke PA North Hills 2016 SS
Max Carevic OH Wellington 2017 RHP
Max Caron OH Olentangy 2020 C
Raymond Chuba PA Steel Valley 2018
Luke Clark OH Clear Fork High School 2017 C
Johnny Costella OH Trinity 2020 SS
Clay Crawford OH Jackson 2019 RHP
Kaden Davis OH Lake 2020 SS
Lucas DiLuca ON St. Thomas of Villanova 2017 2B
Mitchell Dulin OH Clear Fork Valley 2019 RHP
Ben Elsen OH St. Xavier 2016 SS
Cody Gabriel OH Upper Sandusky 2016 LHP
Kyle Gliha OH Berea-Midpark 2018 C
Keven Gonzalez OH James Ford Rhodes 2019 3B
Jackson Goulter OH Centerburg 2019 OF
Henry Green OH Shaker Heights 2020 SS
Matthew Hicks OH Massillon Jackson 2019 1B
Dustin Hoiles OH Tuslaw 2020 RHP
Robert Jones PA Taylor Alderdice 2020 OF
Ian Jordan ON Cardinal Newman 2018 C
Caleb Keck OH Rittman 2016 RHP
Logan Ketron OH Olentangy 2019 C
Nathan Kisel OH North Ridgeville 2020 OF
Jesse Kramer OH Strongsville 2019 1B
Austin Lawson OH Moeller 2018 RHP
Justice Magee ON Pine Ridge SS 2014 C
Josh Matteson ON Aldershot 2020 RHP
Tyler Maylish OH Jefferson 2016 C
Kody McCarley OH Edgewood 2019 RHP
Jacob McIntee OH Parma Normandy 2018 OF
Sam Melnyk OH Lake Catholic 2019 OF
Nicholas Miller MD Bishop McNamara 2019 SS
Enrique Ozoa OH Hilliard Bradley 2018 SS
Carson Peck OH Bishop Watterson 2018 1B
Jeff Petkac OH Berea Midpark 2017 RHP
Kuly Petrov II OH Clearview 2020 OF
Charlie Placek PA Montour 2015 RHP
Zachary Pokorny OH North Royalton 2019 C
Joe Procop OH Twinsburg 2020 C
Dominik Pruskowski PA Meadville Area 2016 RHP
John Rasmussen OH Hilliard Bradley 2018 RHP
Alex Rizor OH Granville 2019 RHP
Nick Sensibello OH Chardon 2017 RHP
Garrison Smith OH Hamilton Township 2015 OF
Nick Sninchak OH Toronto 2019 2B
Cody Snyder OH Bellevue Senior 2017 SS
Justin Springer OH Mount Vernon 2016 OF
Dan Theberge OH Avon Lake 2017 RHP
Jaqui VanMeter OH Licking Valley 2016 RHP
Donnie Waldrop OH Fairfield Union 2017 SS
Austin Wieczorek OH Medina 2020 RHP
Mike Williams OH Brunswick 2019 C
Jack Wonkovich OH Brunswick 2018 RHP