Lafayette

Easton, PA

School Information

  • Conference: Patriot
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
John Ahler IL Marian Central Catholic 2022 SS
Jack Amendola OH Chagrin Falls 2019 OF
Mark Anderson PA Conestoga 2016 LHP
Sota Asano NC Marvin Ridge 2022
James Aselta FL IMG Academy 2022 2B
James Aselta CT Fairfield College Prep 2022 C
Chase Barley NY Clarkstown North 2021 LHP
David Bednar PA Mars Area 2013 RHP
Luke Benneche CT Simsbury 2020 OF
Jake Bloss NC Grimsley 2019 3B
Easton Brenner TX Lutheran South 2021 OF
Kenny Campbell NJ Christian Brothers Academy 2016 RHP
Jacob Ciccone NJ South Brunswick 2019 LHP
Peter Ciuffreda NJ Hunterdon Central 2019 RHP
Steven Cohen PA William Penn Charter 2014 SS
Jack Cope MD Landon 2020 RHP
Antonio Correa FL Pine Crest 2022 LHP
Frankie Craska PA Mars Area 2018 RHP
Luke Craytor VA Western Albemarle 2022 RHP
Max Dehon KS Olathe Northwest 2016 RHP
Carter Dorighi CO Cherry Creek 2021 SS
Ryan Dorneo NJ St. Peter's Prep 2018 1B
Michael Dunn IL Benet 2017 RHP
Trey Durrah PA Easton Area 2016 2B
Tyler Faccenda NJ Morristown-Beard 2017 LHP
Blaze Fadio NJ Audubon 2020 2B
Trace Florio CT Greens Farms Academy 2022 LHP
Justin Grech TX Southlake Carroll 2020 OF
Noah Hajdu MA The Winchendon School 2022 OF
Colin Hartey PA Twin Valley 2017 OF
Seif Ingram MD Avalon 2019 SS
Connor Jones VA Oakton 2015 RHP
Eli Kapkowski FL Calvary Christian 2022 C
Evan Kiah IL Stevenson 2018 OF
AJ Kloehn OH Jackson 2014 C
Brett Kreyer VA Stone Bridge 2016 LHP
Michael Landry PA La Salle 2017 OF
Mike Landry PA La Salle 2017 OF
Brian Lannino NJ Millburn 2016 RHP
Matt Lawrence IL Lake Forest 2012 OF
Gabe Levine VA St. John's 2017 RHP
Campbell Lipe IL New Trier 2012 1B
Connor Macaulay PA Council Rock South 2015 C
Nick Maiorano PA West Chester Rustin 2018 OF
Michael Mallas MD Gilman 2020 C
Jacob Maurer OH Carroll 2021 3B
Jack McMullen OH Chagrin Falls 2021 RHP
John Moore MA Brooks 2020 RHP
Nolan Morr CT Avon Old Farms 2019 LHP
Brycen Mussina PA Montoursville 2017 RHP
Ryan Napolitano NJ Wall 2019 RHP
Sam Nomura NJ Seton Hall Prep 2022 RHP
Ryan OHara NJ Red Bank Catholic 2019 C
Joey Pence NJ Bishop Eustace 2020 OF
Ben Petrone NJ The Hun School 2021 SS
Bo Planeta FL Calvary Christian 2020 1B
James Reese WI University School of Milwaukee 2022 RHP
Luke Robinson MO SLUH 2014 OF
Jake Ruchser NJ St. Augustine Prep 2022 OF
Zach Savage MD Cape Henlopen (DE) 2018 C
Dylan Siesky VA Chantilly 2019 RHP
Hunter Silvernail NJ Pope John XXIII 2017 C
Joe Skapinetz NJ Gill St. Bernards 2021 RHP
Jake Sniegocki PA McDowell 2016 OF
Kyle Stefanic PA Conestoga 2014 RHP
Coleman Strohm PA Shady Side Academy 2013 RHP
Kyle Subers NJ St. Joseph's Metuchen 2018 RHP
Ethan Swidler CA Canyon Crest Academy 2022 C
Max Tramontana OH Moeller 2022 RHP
Patrick Vandenbergh TN Ensworth 2019 C
Patrick Walega NJ Seton Hall Prep 2022 RHP
Alexander Walsh VA Flint Hill 2019 RHP
Parker Walsh GA Buford 2022 OF
Justin Weiss NJ Summit 2019 C
Kaleb Willis NJ Kings Christian 2021 OF
JP Woodward MD Boys Latin 2017 LHP
Jordan Yoder TX Lovejoy 2019 RHP
Michael Zarrillo GA Holy Innocents Episcopal 2021 SS