Mount St. Marys

Emmittsburg, MD

School Information

  • Conference: Northeast
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Zach Adams MD Stephen Decatur 2016 C
Joseph Agar NJ Westwood 2022 C
Brett Alvis VA Hanover 2022 LHP
Ryan Ament NJ Sayreville 2020 OF
Udhay Bal ON Heart Lake 2019 SS
Tommy Bramley PA Lower Dauphin 2018 C
Joshua Braxton MD Loyola-Blakefield 2022 OF
Connor Buggy PA Lower Dauphin 2018 C
Grant Cain MD Allegany 2021 RHP
Patrick Causa PA Berks Catholic 2015 SS
Dalton Clouser PA Red Land 2015 SS
Michael Collins PA Mercersburg Academy 2014 RHP
Efrain Correa Jr. NJ Elizabeth 2020 C
Kai Cummings PA Germantown Friends 2020 OF
Ben Daniels KY Paintsville 2018 2B
Joseph DeBardi VA Highland 2019 3B
Matthew Del Sol NJ Roselle Catholic 2021 2B
Demetrius deRAMUS PA William Penn Charter 2019 OF
Brady Drawbaugh VA Woodgrove 2019 OF
Sean Flynn PA Malvern Prep 2016 RHP
Michael Flyte PA Somerset Area 2013 OF
Sean Garvin VA Loudoun County 2020 C
Jordan Geber MD Archbishop Spalding 2017 RHP
Kristopher Giangreco NJ Delran 2022 RHP
Alain Girman PA Serra Catholic 2012 LHP
Ryan Haddaway MD Poolesville 2018 3B
Evan Haulik MD Annapolis Area Christian 2020 RHP
Jeremy Hileman PA Red Land 2014 RHP
Ben Iervolino NJ Hunterdon Central 2020 LHP
Sean Kelly PA Archbishop Wood 2016 C
Brenden Kennedy PA York Catholic 2017 SS
Matt Kephart PA Lower Dauphin 2017 C
Noah Kirkland PA Unionville 2018 RHP
Michael Kuypers PA Central Bucks South 2015 RHP
Gavin Lacoe PA Abington Heights 2022 C
JT Landwehr VA Flint Hill 2022 SS
Trevor Leamer PA Berks Catholic 2018 1B
Tyler Long PA Annville-Cleona 2020 SS
Matt Lupoli PA Garnet Valley 2017 LHP
Andrew Malone PA Loyalsock Township 2017 LHP
JB Manarchuck VA Lake Braddock 2022 RHP
Jake Maske MD DeMatha 2020 OF
Aidan Masters PA Mount Calvary Christian 2021 SS
Trey McGough PA Ferndale Area 2016 LHP
Brett Midkiff VA Rappahannock County 2019 RHP
Sebastian Mieses MD Bethesda-Chevy Chase 2018 OF
Max Moore VA Hermitage 2020 LHP
Myles Nicholson MD Saint James 2017 SS
Luke Pryor MD Middletown 2019 RHP
Cole Reeder PA Central Mountain 2016 RHP
Jason Rivera MD St. Maria Goretti 2021 LHP
Daniel Salisbury VA Annandale 2021 RHP
Tommy Savastio PA Cedar Cliff 2017 1B
Stephen Schenning MD Loyola Blakefield 2021 RHP
Bryant Shives MD St. Maria Goretti 2018 SS
Hunter Shuff PA Midd-West 2015 RHP
Jett Slepak PA Highlands 2022 RHP
Noah Smith PA Norwin 2014 RHP
Dennis Snyder PA Cedar Cliff 2018 RHP
Jackson Snyder PA West Chester Henderson 2022 RHP
Ty Stecko PA Norwin 2022 C
Jared Urban PA Coatesville Area 2016 OF
Isaac Van Meter WV Moorefield 2021 RHP
Shane Wockley PA Moon Area 2020 1B
John Wood NJ Mainland 2022 RHP
Brendan Yagesh MD Urbana 2022 LHP
Michael Yetter MD Bel Air 2017 RHP