Navy

Annapolis, MD

School Information

  • Conference: Patriot
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Conner Adamski IL Naperville North 2012 C
Aaron Ahn NJ Red Bank Catholic 2017 SS
Nick Aown MI Boyne City 2020 RHP
Owen Archer TX Frisco Liberty 2021 OF
Max Awtry MD Conrad (DE) 2020 3B
Wilson Ayers VA Briar Woods 2018 LHP
Dalton Baker FL Sebring 2018 RHP
Jordan Baker FL Sebring 2014 RHP
Brady Bendik PA State College Area 2022 RHP
Ryan Bibb IL Mascoutah 2022 RHP
Ethan Blanchard NC Northwest Guilford 2019 RHP
Stephen Born PA Conestoga 2014 OF
Kiel Brenczewski IN Fishers 2019 C
Evan Broaderick GA Milton 2021 LHP
Evan Brown NJ Cherokee 2023 SS
Nick Burch MD Leonardtown 2019 OF
Aidan Chamberlin NY Corning- Painted Post 2022 RHP
JP Colton FL Winter Park 2015 OF
Charlie Connolly PA Radnor 2017 RHP
Michael Coritz VA Paul VI 2016 3B
Anthony Cossetti PA La Salle 2018 2B
Cory Daly WV Jefferson 2019 SS
Chase Daniels GA Milton 2020 RHP
Eduardo Diaz FL Miami Coral Park 2020 SS
Blake Doherty PA New Hope-Solebury 2019 RHP
Ryan Duffey MA Nobel and Greenough 2017 OF
Reece Early MD Gerstell Academy 2019 RHP
Nic Elder VA Hidden Valley 2016 RHP
Anthony Fiallo MD Georgetown Prep 2020 OF
Jack Finnigan CA San Juan Hills 2021 OF
Spenser Flavin MD Glenelg 2022 LHP
Brian Furey NJ St. Augustine Prep 2020 C
Ben Glass TN St. George's Independent 2017 SS
Liam Golden VA West Springfield 2021 RHP
Casey Gouge NC West Rowan 2022 LHP
Tyler Grenn CA Crespi 2022 RHP
Evan Hamill VA Mountain View 2021 RHP
Victor Izquierdo IL Lockport 2022 1B
Dalton Jackson PA Mercersburg Academy 2018 OF
Colin Jones TN Evangelical Christian School 2018 LHP
Nolan Jorgenson CA Ontario Christian 2020 RHP
Thomas Joseph MD Archbishop Spalding 2021 OF
Jake Karczewski IL Montini Catholic 2018 SS
Joseph Kaszubowski WI Whitefish Bay 2015 LHP
Jack Killelea SC Legion Collegiate 2022 C
Scott Koscho PA Penn-Trafford 2015 C
Joseph Leal TX Grapevine 2017 OF
Hudson Lehnertz CA Foothill 2020 SS
Jared Leins NC Leesville Road 2017 RHP
Jack Levine MA Governor's Academy 2022 RHP
Evan Lowery VA Jamestown 2016 OF
Michael Mahala NJ Seton Hall Prep 2019 RHP
McDonald McCommons GA Lake Oconee 2022 C
Michael McCormick IN Speedway 2012 RHP
Benjamin McGrath FL Oxbridge Academy 2014 1B
Henry Mitchell base Albuquerque Academy 2022 SS
Nathan Mitchell CO Cherry Creek 2019 RHP
Aiden Myers PA Archbishop Wood 2022 SS
Christian Policelli MD Walkersville 2018 C
Zach Powers MD Archbishop Spalding 2019 RHP
Kyle Quinn TX Horn 2018 RHP
Zane Raba TX Ronald Reagan 2020 OF
Austin Rader VA Woodgrove 2016 LHP
Kyle Rausch NY Longwood 2019 OF
Wyatt Rohmer TX Fossil Ridge 2019 SS
Frederick Rushton MA Doherty Memorial 2021 SS
Thomas Russell VA Paul VI 2018 RHP
Gabe Schilke VA Colonial Forge 2016 C
T.R. Sheehy VA Washington-Lee 2016 C
Matthew Shirah GA Fannin County 2020 RHP
Joe Simourian MA Phillips Andover 2018 OF
Alex Smith VA Mountain View 2016 C
Colin Smith MD Delaware Military Academy (DE) 2019 RHP
Noah Song CA Claremont 2015 RHP
Samuel Sorenson PA Red Land 2012 RHP
Turner Stepp AL Decatur 2020 RHP
Zach Stevens MA Lexington 2018 1B
Jackson Tacka MD Gilman 2020 LHP
Colin Taeschner MD Calvert 2018 RHP
Isaac Taylor PA West Chester Rustin 2013 RHP
Stephen Thompson NC South Point 2017 3B
Ryan Todd GA Cambridge 2020 OF
Tanner Wade AR Fayetteville 2021 LHP
Zachary Ward IL Lincoln-Way Central 2020 RHP
Corbin Warner MD Arundel 2022 LHP
Thomas Williams KS Olathe East 2015 C
Matthew Wolff IN Fishers 2018 3B