Pittsburgh

Pittsburgh, PA

School Information

  • Conference: Atlantic Coast Conference
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Daniel Alvarez NY Fordham Prep 2017 SS
Alex Amos VA Millbrook 2016 SS
Andres Antonini FL St Thomas Aquinas 2018 SS
Corey Augenstein PA Bethel Park 2015 LHP
Jarett Bach PA Yough 2019 LHP
Brendon Bair PA Bishop McCort 2021 RHP
Cameron Barto PA Lancaster Catholic 2019 SS
Jonathan Bautista PA Springside Chestnut Hill Academy 2021 RHP
Adam Bloebaum NC Cardinal Gibbons 2019 LHP
Spencer Butz PA York Suburban 2021 SS
Christian Camacho IL Elk Grove 2016 RHP
Ryan Campbell IN Carmel 2014 RHP
Chris Cappas NY Kellenberg 2017 LHP
Yasin Chentouf FL Dr. Phillips 2015 OF
Gavin Chillot PA North Pocono 2023 SS
Harrison Coble VA St. Christophers 2021 LHP
Tom Colcombe PA Peters Township 2019 LHP
Joey Cominsky PA Hamburg Area 2014 RHP
Billy Corcoran PA Malvern Prep 2018 RHP
Matthew Cross NY Starpoint 2016 C
Dylan Cyphert PA Cranberry 2015 LHP
Vince D'Orazio PA Mt. Lebanon 2015 2B
PJ DeMeo PA Pittsburgh Central Catholic 2013 2B
Kyle Demi PA North Allegheny 2021 RHP
Brady Devereux PA Malvern Prep 2018 RHP
Scott Doran PA William Penn Charter 2023 RHP
Will Droll ON St. Ignatius 2021 LHP
Sky Duff NJ Bishop Eustace 2018 2B
Nick Egnatuk NJ Immaculata 2017 3B
Samuel Falace NY Colonie central 2022 LHP
David Ferguson PA Downingtown East 2020 RHP
Enrique Ferrer FL Baron Collier 2015 OF
Eli Fleming FL Oviedo 2024 RHP
RJ Freure ON Robert Bateman 2016 RHP
C.J. Funk PA Bellefonte Area 2020 OF
Dan Furman PA Bonner-Prendergast 2013 RHP
Brian Gerber NJ Moorestown 2017 OF
Nick Giamarusti IL Notre Dame 2021 OF
Alex Griffith VA Virginia 2015 C
Dan Hammer PA Father Judge 2016 RHP
Brian Hellested PA Penn-Trafford 2017 RHP
Kyle Hess PA Donegal 2018 OF
Zach Holcomb FL Trinity Prep 2019 LHP
Michael Holdsworth OH St Ignatius 2019 SS
Lucas Ismaili FL East Lake 2020 SS
Aaron Jackson OH Crestwood 2012 LHP
Jake Jessell PA Woodland Hills 2016 C
Tyler Kennedy GA Georgia Premier Academy 2021 RHP
Quin Konuszewski MI Heritage 2021 LHP
Luke Lambert PA West Allegheny 2021 C
Dylan Lester TX Brenham 2016 RHP
Blair Lewis PA Lower Dauphin 2015 RHP
Collin Liberatore PA Greensburg Central Catholic 2015 RHP
Gavin Lill PA West Chester East 2022 RHP
Stephen Liu PA Gateway 2012 C
Luca Lotito NY The Beacon School 2018 SS
Zach Mancz PA Penn-Trafford 2018 3B
Carlos Elian Martinez SC P27 Academy 2022 OF
Isaac Mattson PA Harbor Creek 2014 RHP
Jawan McAllister PA St. Joseph's Prep 2014 OF
Joe McHugh PA Thomas Jefferson 2014 SS
Michael McManus MD Mount Saint Joseph 2017 1B
Sam Mersing PA Montour 2013 RHP
Josh Mitchell PA Ridgway 2013 LHP
David Moore PA Strath Haven 2016 LHP
Clayton Morell FL Jacksonville 2015 LHP
Bryce Moskiewicz IL Lyons Township 2018 C
AJ Nessler FL Jesuit 2022 OF
Bryce O'Farrell ON N/A 2017 3B
Ryan O'Rourke NC Charlotte Christian 2023 RHP
Josh Overbeek OH Anderson 2021 3B
Josh Paulina PA Malvern Prep 2020 RHP
Jackson Phinney MA Noble and Greenough 2020 C
Joey Pilewski PA Central Catholic 2021 C
Sebastian Pisacreta NJ Bishop Eustace Prep 2023 C
Domenic Popa PA Seton LaSalle Catholic 2020 OF
Nico Popa PA Seton-La Salle Catholic 2016 SS
Christopher Pouliot base Academie Baseball Canada 2019 LHP
Sam Proctor FL Booker 2014 RHP
Jextin Pugh PA Bishop Guilfoyle 2013 1B
Ryan Reed PA The Haverford School 2022 LHP
Peyton Reesman PA Mifflin County 2016 LHP
Matt Renck PA Council Rock North 2014 RHP
David Richman IL New Trier 2014 RHP
Drew Ripepi PA Peters Township 2022 3B
Wesley Rodriguez NY George Washington 2015 RHP
Bryce Rudisill PA Gettysburg 2023 3B
Gregory Ryan VA Benedictine 2018 SS
Nico Samarkos FL Gainesville 2017 C
Danny San Pedro FL Columbus 2018 RHP
Greg Schneider PA Thomas Jefferson 2012 RHP
Anthony Siroka NY Sachem East 2017 SS
Ryan Slattery FL TNXL Academy 2022 RHP
Ben Snyder PA Red Land 2014 C
Zion Spearman PA Home Schooled 2019 OF
Jonah St. Antoine MI Forest Hills Northern 2023 SS
Caleb Sturtevant PA Cocalico 2022 OF
Hayden Summers NC Northwest Guilford 2020 RHP
Tommy Tavarez NY Citius Prep 2021 SS
Matt Travisano MA Noble and Greenough 2022 SS
Nick Vera FL St Thomas Aquinas 2019 C
Mason Walker PA Red Land 2019 3B
Derek West FL Trinity Christian Academy 2015 RHP
Austyn Winkleblech PA Canon McMillan HS 2023 OF
David Yanni PA Central Bucks East 2015 SS
Nick Yarnall PA Hempfield 2013 1B
Cole Zak OH Mayfield 2020 OF
TJ Zeuch OH Mason 2013 RHP
Ryan Zuckerman PA Pennsbury 2023 SS