Rutgers

New Brunswick, NJ

School Information

  • Conference: BIG 10
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Armando Albert FL Belen Jesuit Prep 2019 SS
Andy Axelson NJ Roxbury 2018 C
Jared Bellissimo NJ Toms River North 2018 LHP
Ethan Bowen NJ Shawnee 2022 RHP
Chris Brito NJ Perth Amboy 2018 3B
Serafino Brito NJ Indian Hills 2015 RHP
Yomar Carreras NJ North Brunswick 2024 SS
Matthew Ciccone NJ Newark Academy 2019 RHP
Trevor Cohen NJ Holy Spirit 2022 OF
Anthony Condito NJ Nutley 2016 OF
Drew Conover NJ Voorhees 2020 RHP
Christian Coppola NJ Cedar Creek 2022 RHP
Kenny Cruz NY SOTA 2016 OF
Anthony DeRosa NJ Red Bank Catholic 2017 3B
Tim Dezzi NJ Clearview Regional 2017 SS
Luke Fithian NJ Ocean City 2025 RHP
Ryan Fleming PA Council Rock South 2013 OF
Garrett French NJ Middletown North 2018 RHP
Joe Gale PA Archbishop Wood 2023 OF
Thomas Genuario NJ St. Mary's 2015 OF
Kyle Gerace NJ Mainland Regional 2016 RHP
Andrew Goldan NJ St. Joe's Metuchen 2022 RHP
John Goodes NJ Rumson Fair-Haven 2023 RHP
Cole Hansen NJ Montgomery 2021 RHP
Jawuan Harris FL St. Thomas Aquinas 2015 OF
Adam Holland PA William Penn Charter 2017 OF
Jayson Hoopes NJ St. Augustine Prep 2019 RHP
Reece Horneck NJ Colts Neck 2019 1B
Hunter Hoxie CT Jonathan Law 2024 LHP
Miles Kelly NY Shoreham Wading River 2017 1B
Danny Kerr NJ Bishop Eustace 2021 RHP
Jack Kirchner NJ Bishop Eustace 2023 RHP
Zachary Konstantinovsky NJ North Brunswick 2023 RHP
JT Kroner NJ Colonia 2022 LHP
Joshua Kuroda-Gauer NJ Franklin 2021 SS
Ryan Lasko NJ Jackson Memorial 2020 OF
Landon Mack NJ Bishop Eustace Prep 2024 SS
Maximus Martin NJ Moorestown 2022 SS
Mike Martinez NJ Bergen Catholic 2015 OF
Xavier Massey NJ Audubon 2022 OF
Nick Matera NJ Morris Catholic 2015 C
Joe Mazza NJ Manalapan 2021 LHP
Evan McCoach PA Neumann-Goretti 2024 CF
Aaron McLaughlin NJ Barnegat 2017 SS
Alejandro Morales FL Belen Jesuit 2020 LHP
Kyle Muller NJ Steinert 2016 RHP
Tevin Murray PA North Schuylkill 2016 LHP
Jackson Natili PA Peters Township 2023 C
Joe Neglia NJ St. Joseph Regional 2016 RHP
Jacob Newman IL Glenbrook South 2018 RHP
Tanner Nolan NJ Gloucester Catholic 2023 LHP
Mike Nyisztor NJ Toms River North 2017 SS
Bruce Parker NJ Haddonfield Memorial 2024 SS
Wyatt Parliament NY LaFargeville 2022 RHP
Devon Patel TX Klein Oak 2019 RHP
Nick Perez NJ The Hun School 2015 SS
Hugh Pinkney ON Silverthorn CI 2022 C
Isaiah Pinkney NJ Audubon 2022 1B
Sam Portnoy NJ Eastern 2020 RHP
Kyle Potthoff MO Marquette 2019 RHP
Eric Reardon NJ North Brunswick 2016 1B
Joshua Rodriguez NJ St. Joseph's Montvale 2019 OF
Danny Rogers NY Troy 2021 SS
Kevin Romero NJ Don Bosco 2015 RHP
Julius Rosado NJ South River 2025 SS
Matt Rowe NJ Metuchen 2021 RHP
Anthony Russo PA Archbishop Wood 2016 RHP
Harry Rutkowski NJ Woodbridge 2017 RHP
Tony SantaMaria NJ ACIT 2020 SS
Pablo Santos NJ Don Bosco Prep 2022 SS
Dante Scafidi NJ Gloucester Catholic 2015 LHP
Richie Schiekofer NJ Millburn 2017 OF
Davis Schneider NJ Eastern Regional 2017 3B
Parker Scott NJ Ridgewood 2018 RHP
Justin Shadek NJ Seton Hall Prep 2023 RHP
Jason Shockley MD Sussex Tech 2021 C
Grant Shulman NJ Wall 2019 RHP
Evan Sleight MA Belmont Hill 2019 OF
David Soto NY Brentwood 2018 SS
Jordan Sweeney NJ Egg Harbor Township 2019 1B
Justin Sweeney NJ Egg Harbor Township 2023 RHP
Andrew Tofolo NJ Eastern 2021 RHP
Nick Tomasetto NJ West Deptford 2023 SS
Kevin Welsh NJ No. Burlington 2016 SS