Lindenwood University (MO)

St. Charles, MO

School Information

  • Conference: Great Lakes Valley Conference
  • Division: NCAA II
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Connor Adams IL Belleville West 2021 OF
Karson Aherin IL Chatham-Glenwood 2017 LHP
Weston Baker MO St. Louis University High 2017 RHP
Blake Beckmann IL Breese Mater Dei 2016 RHP
Carter Bither MO Springfield Catholic 2020 SS
Dalton Boruff IL Breese Central 2022 RHP
Seth Boschert IL Alton 2016 C
Wade Brewer MO Kearney 2015 RHP
Eli Brown MO Saxony Lutheran 2021 LHP
Jacob Brown MO Westminster 2022 RHP
Benjamin Bryan MO Blue Springs South 2021 1B
Brandon Caldwell IL Murphysboro 2018 OF
Blake Carey WI University School of Milwaukee 2020 C
Michael Cessna MO Ft. Zumwalt West 2017 2B
Justin Coleman MO Timberland 2021 RHP
Quinn Council MO Chaminade College Prep 2023 RHP
Ben Croci IL Geneva 2019 RHP
Shannon Cross MO Wentzville Holt 2022 OF
Chris Dansberry MO Francis Howell 2019 SS
Daniel Darin IL Gibault Catholic 2023 OF
Wes Degener IL Gibault 2014 SS
Ryan Dickherber MO Timberland 2022 SS
Ty Dill IL Freeburg 2016 2B
Dylan Dix MO Marquette 2016 SS
Jake Doris MO Greenville 2016 OF
Bryce Dreher KY Trinity 2020 OF
Jackson Fuller KS Blue Valley Northwest 2014 2B
Alex Gauspohl MO Timberland 2018 OF
Luke Gilliam MO Chaminade 2019 3B
Alex Gitt MO Parkway West 2022 RHP
Hezekiah Goodman IL Marion 2018 LHP
Cole Gramling MO St. Charles West 2021 C
Chance Greene AZ Shadow Ridge 2023 C
Tim Gurnow MO Festus 2013 C
Tim Gurnow MO Festus 2013 C
Clayton Guzdial MO Westminster 2018 RHP
William Hantack MO Francis Howell Central 2017 SS
Branden Harder MO Nevada 2018 2B
Cole Hassman IA Southeast Polk 2017 1B
Brayden Haug IL Alton 2020 RHP
Jack Hazlett MO Lee's Summit West 2015 OF
Brennan Hehner MO Westminster 2014 RHP
Kyle Hentis IL Red Bud 2016 RHP
John Herrman MO Blue Springs South 2019 SS
Austin Holland MO Blue Springs South 2012 OF
Nicolas Hotop CA Valley Christian 2020 RHP
Cooper Howell MO DeSmet 2022 3B
Matthew James MO Francis Howell 2021 3B
Jake Johnson MO Lees Summit North 2020 RHP
Kyle Johnson MO Wright City 2022 RHP
Garrett Juergens MO Sullivan 2019 RHP
Aaron Jungers WI Madison Memorial 2022 LHP
Andrew Kendrick MO Parkview 2013 1B
Brendan Kleekamp MO Borgia 2012 RHP
Will Lanxon IL Belleville West 2019 SS
Connor Law IL Chatham-Glenwood 2012 RHP
Matt Lehr IL Marquette Catholic 2021 2B
Arthur Liebau WI Homestead 2020 RHP
Jack Lochner IL Lakes 2020 OF
Niko Marshall MO Lindbergh 2017 RHP
Maclaine McCarter MO Blair Oaks 2019 C
Ryan McMahan MO Blue Springs 2017 RHP
Charles Addison McNeely TN Lipscomb Academy 2018 RHP
Mark Melville MO Lutheran South 2016 OF
Jack Meyer MO Rockwood Summit 2021 3B
Brandon Miller MO DeSmet 2013 RHP
Austin Muich MO Pacific 2016 RHP
Joshua Newell MO St. Charles West 2022 SS
Troy Newell MO Francis Howell Central 2014 LHP
Calvin Nowak WI Waukesha South 2018 OF
Harry Oden IL Quincy Notre Dame 2022 OF
Elijah Patterson MO Park Hill South 2015 OF
Gage Patton MO Timberland 2018 C
Zac Perkins MO Francis Howell 2013 SS
Joey Powers MN Blaine 2022 3B
Nathan Prindle IL Chatham-Glenwood 2012 SS
Donavan Psaris MO Vianney 2016 C
Michael Pustelnik IL Andrew 2022 LHP
Drew Quinones MO Ft. Zumwalt South 2014 SS
Easton Rakers IL Breese Central 2022 RHP
John Rea IL Triad 2022 SS
Jonathan Reese MO Rolla 2018 RHP
Logan Rezash WI Greendale 2017 C
Dillon Richardson MO Clinton 2015 SS
Elijah Richeson MO Festus 2017 RHP
Brody Roach MO Lutheran St. Charles 2018 SS
Drake Roberts FL South Walton 2020 C
Chris Rogers IL Grayslake Central 2023 LHP
Rocky Saavedra IL Maine South 2012 SS
Vince Saladino MO Rockhurst 2014 OF
JP Schneider MO Rock Bridge 2017 C
Colin Shea IL Belleville West 2020 OF
Paul Sherwood MO Liberty North 2014 2B
Jack Shinkle MO Jefferson City 2019 RHP
Brody Slocum KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2014 LHP
Brendan Slota IL Providence Catholic 2020 3B
Ryan Sosnowski MO Fort Zumwalt South 2015 C
Brady Stephan MO Fort Zumwalt West 2020 SS
Bennett Stice MO Palmyra R-1 2021 RHP
Elijah Stoops MO Willard 2020 RHP
Carson Subbert MO Francis Howell 2021 3B
Kyle Teter MO Rock Bridge 2014 RHP
Jacob Thompson MO Holt 2018
Cruz Valencia MO Hillsboro 2022 OF
JD Van Horn KS Ottawa 2020 C
Ryan Venne WI Eau Claire North 2018 3B
Michael Walsh MO CBC 2022 RHP
Bryce Wear MO Fox 2020 RHP
Andrew Whipple IL Valmeyer 2018 RHP
Landon Willbrand MO Timberland 2022 2B
Tommy Williams MO Lafayette 2018 OF
Dalton Woodard MO Naylor 2012 LHP
Nicholas Zeitlow MO Boonville 2017 RHP
Wilson Zuck WI Appleton North 2021 OF