Maine

Orono, ME

School Information

  • Conference: America East
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Christian Almagno RI North Providence 2022 SS
Joe Bramanti MA Cheshire Academy 2016 1B
Bobby Brennan FL Bishop Verot 2014 SS
Jamie Cabral ON Bill Crothers 2020 OF
River Carbone PA Downingtown West 2014 RHP
Nick Cardieri NY Midwood 2017 C
Brodie Carey MA Bishop Feehan 2018 SS
Colton Carson ME Oxford Hills 2019 RHP
Danny Casals FL Christopher Columbus 2015 SS
Connor Caverly ME Marshwood 2020 C
Andrew Chevarie MA Winchendon School 2021 LHP
Bobby Cliche NH Exeter 2018 RHP
Blaine Cockburn ME Freeport 2022 LHP
Nick Constantino ME Bridgton Academy 2020 SS
Angelo Deer NJ Bergen Catholic 2020 RHP
Trevor Delaite ME Bangor 2016 LHP
Colin Fitzgerald PA Manheim Township 2021 RHP
Jack Friend NY Ward Melville 2023 SS
Gianni Gambardella CT West Haven 2022 SS
Matt Geoffrion MA Algonquin Regional 2016 RHP
Jayson Gonzalez NJ Rahway 2020 SS
Connor Goodman FL Miami Country Day 2019 3B
TJ Gormley RI North Kingstown 2022 SS
Sam Gray KS Blue Valley 2022 2B
Samuel Gray ME Bridgton Academy 2019 RHP
Dylan Hansen PA Downingtown East 2024 RHP
Tyler Hicks NH White Mountains 2022 3B
Sebastian Holt CT Amity regional 2021 1B
Josh Jay ME Messalonskee 2017 RHP
Jeremiah Jenkins MD St. Vincent Pallotti 2021 1B
Pat Jordan MA Reading Memorial HS 2016 C
Peter Kemble ME Bangor 2017 RHP
Michael Kennedy CT Shelton High School 2019 RHP
Mike Kennedy CT Shelton 2019 RHP
Joe Kinee PA Neumann-Goretti 2013 RHP
Jason Krieger PA Red Lion 2023 RHP
Luc Lavigueur RI Rogers 2022 RHP
Cody Lawyerson ME Valley HS 2016 RHP
Noah Lewis ME South Portland 2020 RHP
Alexey Linsenmeyer CT Farifield Prep 2018 RHP
Bryant Madden GA Etowah 2019 LHP
Tyler Marinaccio NY Plainview JFK 2018 RHP
Sam McCarthy NH Nashua North 2016 RHP
Quinn McDaniel ME Marshwood high school 2020 SS
Colin McDonald ME Gorham 2022 RHP
PJ McDonald CT Cheshire Academy 2016 SS
Alex McKenney ME Hampden Academy 2017 RHP
Daniel Mendez FL Hialeah Educational Academy 2022 C
Patrick Monahan MI Lahser 2012 LHP
Andy Moser PA Bensalem 2014 C
Tyler Nielsen MA St. John's Shrewsbury 2020 LHP
Andrew Noviello MA Bridgewater-Raynham 2015 RHP
Dean ONeill PA West Chester Henderson 2022 C
Cody Pasic MA Cheshire Academy 2016 C
Jeremy Pena RI Classical 2015 SS
Colin Plante MA Thayer Academy 2020 OF
Michael Pratte NH Bedford 2021 OF
Cy Probst PA Central Mountain 2021 C
Matt Pushard ME Brewer 2016 RHP
Jacob Rainess ME Bridgton Academy 2019 SS
Christopher Rezendes MA Tabor Academy 2020 RHP
Colin Ridley MA Avon Old Farms 2015 OF
Carter Rohman MI Lutheran Northwest Rochester Hills 2020 SS
Andrew Ruggiero RI Providence Country Day 2019 RHP
Mike Sabatine NY Fairport 2018 OF
Myles Sargent NH Portsmouth 2021 SS
Nick Sinacola MA North Attleboro 2018 RHP
Jacob Small NJ Haddonfield 2018 RHP
Marshall Smaracko NH Marshwood 2020 RHP
Jack St. Laurent ME Massabesic 2021 LHP
Joe Stella PA Pittston Area 2019 C
Charlie Taub NJ Edison 2023 C
Ryan Turenne ME Bridgton 2018 C
Connor Waiting NY Island Trees 2022 1B
Richie Williams MA St. John's 2020 OF
Ryan Worthington CT Avon Old Farms 2016 RHP
Josh Zambito PA Penn Hills 2021 C