Nebraska

Lincoln, NE

School Information

  • Conference: BIG 10
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Joe Acker WI Marquette University 2016 OF
Mike Addante IL Jacobs 2017 OF
Angelo Altavilla MN Lakeville North 2015 3B
Blake Anderson KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2021 SS
Max Anderson NE Millard West 2020 3B
Garrett Anglim NE Papillion LaVista 2020 OF
Jeff Athey MN Eden Prairie 2016 1B
Leighton Banjoff OH Elyria Catholic 2019 OF
Chandler Benson TX Frisco Liberty 2021 LHP
Bo Blessie TX Midland Lee 2018 RHP
Luke Boynton GA Walton 2019 1B
Ethan Bradford KS Lawrence Free State 2019 LHP
Braxton Bragg MO Liberty 2019 1B
Jackson Brockett GA Buford 2021 LHP
Max Buettenback NE Lincoln Southeast 2023 SS
Jake Bunz NE Elkhorn South 2018 LHP
Dylan Carey CO Ponderosa 2022 SS
Josh Caron WI Sun Prairie 2021 C
Hunter Cerveny NE Wilber- Clatonia 2019 LHP
Cameron Chick MO Hickman 2018 C
Drew Christo NE Elkhorn 2021 RHP
Caleb Clark ON Orillia Secondary School 2021 LHP
Ryan Connolly CO Douglas County 2015 LHP
Jaden Correa IL De La Salle 2023 SS
Carter Cross PA Cathedral Prep 2016 RHP
Connor Curry NE Lincoln Southeast 2016 LHP
Sean Dageforde KY Trinity 2014 3B
Sayer Diederich NE Elkhorn South 2019 LHP
Elijah Dilday MO Francis Howell 2014 OF
Aaron Dolney MI Detroit Country Day 2019 C
Reece Eddins MO Blue Springs South 2014 RHP
Wes Edrington IN Hamilton South Eastern 2013 SS
Zack Engelken KS Blue Valley West 2014 RHP
Matt Evans ON Glendale 2023 OF
Caleb Feekin NE Papillion LaVista 2018 LHP
Bradley Feezer WY Cheyenne Central 2023 RHP
Ethan Frazier MO Blue Springs South 2015 RHP
Drew Gilin NE Millard South 2018 SS
Colby Gomes NE Millard West 2018 RHP
Ryan Grasser CO Cherokee Trail 2015 SS
Matt Guthmiller Jr NE Millard South 2021 1B
Morrie Hagge NE Skutt 2016 OF
Jaxon Hallmark TX Midland 2017 SS
Brett Hammit MO Nixa 2018 SS
Ryan Harrahill NE Elkhorn North 2023 RHP
Monte Harrison MO Lee's Summit West 2014 OF
Corbin Hawkins NE Millard West 2021 RHP
Alex Henwood WI Appleton North 2015 SS
Jordan Holloway CO Ralston Valley 2014 RHP
CJ Hood NE Norris 2021 RHP
Griffin Howell ON St. Annes 2023 RHP
Core Jackson ON Lambton Central 2021 SS
Jaxon Jelkin NE Bellevue West 2021 RHP
Luke Jessen NE Elkhorn South 2021 OF
Hayden Lewis NE Yutan 2022 OF
Chad Luensmann PA Bellwood-Antis 2015 RHP
Alvarado Luis base Puerto Rico Baseball Academy 2014 RHP
Brandon Lundquist NE Millard North 2022 RHP
Noah Madsen CA Woodcreek 2023 RHP
Tyler Martin MO Webb City 2018 LHP
Chase Mason MN Viborg-Hurley (SD) 2021 OF
Quinn Mason NE Gretna 2019 RHP
Brice Matthews TX Atascocita 2020 3B
Nathen Moquin NE Millard South 2022 RHP
Carson Nicodemo OH Lake 2020 1B
Samuel Novotny NE Millard West 2022 RHP
Emmett Olson IL Maine West 2020 LHP
Bryce Only IL Huntley 2013 3B
Robbie Palkert MN Hopkins 2015 RHP
Tyler Palmer NE Columbus 2020 OF
Mikey Pauley KS Blue Valley Northwest 2022 C
Kyle Perry NE Millard South 2018 LHP
Max Petersen NE Lincoln Southwest 2021 SS
Cade Povich NE Bellevue West 2018 LHP
Kyler Randazzo NE Elkhorn 2021 3B
Mitchel Robinson CO Ralston Valley 2014
Luke Roskam MN Chaska 2016 C
Shay Schanaman NE Grand Island 2018 SS
Max Schreiber OH Sparta Highland 2017 RHP
Scott Schreiber WI Kimberly 2014 RHP
Spencer Schwellenbach MI Saginaw Heritage 2018 SS
Jack Steil MN Rocori 2020 SS
John Swanda IA Des Moines Roosevelt 2017 RHP
Gabe Swansen IA Johnston 2021 SS
Paul Tillotson CO Lewis Palmer 2016 RHP
Tucker Timmerman NE Beatrice 2023 RHP
Tucker Timmerman AB Beatrice 2023 RHP
J'Shawn Unger NE Blair 2024 3B
Will Walsh MO Rockhurst 2020 LHP
Keegan Watson IN New Palestine 2017 OF
Drew Wessel NE Millard South 2020 C
Jesse Wilkening IN Hanover Central 2015 C
Kyle Wisch IL Hinsdale Central 2019 RHP
Cameron Wynne NE Lincoln 2017 RHP