Nichols College

Dudley, MA

School Information

  • Conference: Commonwealth Coast Conference
  • Division: NCAA III
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Andrew Aragones NY Warwick 2021 RHP
Joseph Assenza NY Arlington 2015
Tyler Bashar CT Trumbull 2022 RHP
Jacob Beder MA Nipmuc Regional 2019 C
Tyrell Bernal RI Bishop Hendricken 2020 RHP
Kyle Birks MA East Longmeadow 2022 C
Jack Bocchino CT Shelton 2020 RHP
Austin Brown CT Bristol Central 2020 OF
Sean Caiati CT Housatonic Regional 2019 C
Daniel Caraballo NJ Nutley 2018 OF
Eli Cardwell NC Glenn 2020 OF
Marc Catone RI LaSalle Academy 2021 1B
Christopher Chambers CT Windsor 2016 RHP
Andrew Charbonneau CT Berlin 2016 SS
Clark Churchill CT Windsor 2021 RHP
Stanley Cipkas CT Sports medical science academy 2021 OF
Leo Colena MA Sutton 2023 LHP
Nate Cormier MA Monument Mountain Regional 2017 SS
Andrew Croteau MA Austin Prep 2020 SS
Salvatore Danna CT Guilford 2021 RHP
Kyle Desjardins CT Granby Memorial 2018 3B
Gianni DiMartino CT North Haven 2019 3B
Cole Doke MA North Reading 2019 LHP
Hunter Dombal CT Wethersfield 2020 C
Patrick Doyle NY Arlington 2021 RHP
Seth Ehrlich CT Hall 2021 LHP
Landon Fagle NY Shenendehowa 2018 C
Jacob Garrity MA Southwick 2021 OF
Trent Gertz WA Bellevue 2020 1B
Joseph Granata CT Notre Dame Fairfield 2021 LHP
Justin Hurley MA Burlington 2017 RHP
Brennan Hyde FL Chamberlain 2020 SS
Adrian James CT Bristol Eastern 2016 OF
Ben Jerome CT Waterford 2020 C
Evan Kastauskas CT East Catholic 2018 C
Kyle Kelleher CT Stonington 2021 RHP
Joshua Lopez NY Nanuet 2022 OF
Jim Marasco NY Webster Thomas 2019 SS
Josh Martel MA Durfee 2023 RHP
Ernest McClary CT Sacred Heart 2019 1B
Kyle McCutcheon RI The Prout 2019 RHP
Jack McKenna MA Dracut 2015 SS
Brandon Metivier NH Bishop Guertin 2022 2B
Jake Miano MA Bishop Fenwick 2020 RHP
Karl Miller CT Newtown 2021 OF
Dylan Moran CT Trumbull 2022 1B
Christian Naccari NY Ossining 2016 SS
Ryan Nesbit CT Kingswood Oxford School 2016 1B
Ryan O'Connell ME Bridgton Academy 2019 OF
Jason Ostrowski CT Notre Dame of West Haven 2019 C
Kasey Ouellette CT Berlin 2022 1B
Tyler Parks RI Pilgrim 2019 RHP
Brandon Rowe CT Enfield 2022 OF
Noah Sanabia NY Cardinal Hayes 2022 1B
Connor Santos MA Monson 2021 LHP
Andrew Sarno NY Byram Hills 2020 C
Casey Sexton CT Amity Regional 2022 LHP
Connor Shobe FL IMG Academy 2015 OF
Colin Smith NJ Seneca 2022 OF
Tyler Smith MA Leominster 2021 C
Ethan Soto MD Broadneck 2020 SS
Dario Tarquinio MA Shepherd Hill Regional 2017 RHP
Michael Traupman RI Bishop Hendricken 2023 1B
Michael Ucci RI East Greenwich 2023 C
Ben Wander VA Wilson (DC) 2021 RHP
Ben Weber NJ Pope John XXIII 2021 RHP
Benjamin Whitman MA Scituate 2022 OF