Creighton

Omaha, NE

School Information

  • Conference: Big East
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Ben Ayala NE Elkhorn 2022 RHP
Paul Bergstrom IL Notre Dame 2018 LHP
Jackson Berney NE Holdrege 2017 SS
Mitchell Boyer IL Batavia 2015 RHP
Clark Brinkman IL Immaculate Conception 2014 OF
Nicholas Cafaro WI Marquette University 2015 C
Dominic Cancellieri NJ Bergen Catholic 2019 RHP
Zach Carden MN Benilde-St. Margaret's 2020 SS
Kaleb Carpenter NE Lexington 2020 LHP
Nolan Clifford IL Neuqua Valley 2020 SS
Isaac Collins MN Maple Grove 2016 2B
Patrick Collins NE Mount Michael 2019 3B
Gallien Coupet IL Homewood-Flossmoor 2021 SS
Shane Curtin IL Mount Carmel 2022 LHP
Conner Davis MO Blue Springs South 2015 RHP
Justin Divelbiss IL Plainfield Central 2019 RHP
Grant Farrell CO Cherry Creek 2014 OF
Nicholas Figus IL Lincoln-Way North 2016 OF
Jack Fitzgerald IA Mason City Newman Catholic 2014 2B
Luke Fitzgerald IL Oak Park-River Forest 2019 C
Maddux Fleck NE Millard West 2022 SS
Cameron Frederick NE Lincoln Southwest 2019 SS
David Gerber IL Neuqua Valley 2013 RHP
Garrett Gilbert WI Westosha Central 2017 C
Tate Gillen KS Blue Valley 2021 OF
Jack Grace IL Fenwick 2018 OF
Hogan Helligso NE Elkhorn South 2021 C
Connor Hock WI Bay Port 2015 RHP
Griffin Holderfield IL Oak Park-River Forest 2019 RHP
Brice Johnson CO Pine Creek 2016 LHP
Easton Johnson IA Gilbert 2021 RHP
Evan Johnson IA Gilbert 2015 RHP
Devin Jones NE Millard West 2022 OF
Mason Koch NE Millard West 2022 RHP
Hudson Leach MO Oak Park 2020 RHP
Ryan Leuty MN Totino Grace 2014 LHP
Trevor Lines IL Morris 2014 SS
Cade Lommel MN Delano 2020 LHP
Nick Lopez IL Naperville Central 2013 2B
Ryan Manikowski IL Providence Catholic 2020 RHP
Ryan Mantle MO Linn 2015 3B
Ben North MN East Ridge 2021 SS
Robert O'Malley NE Creighton Prep 2022
Nick Ortega FL Jesuit 2016 OF
Garret Reisz IA Council Bluffs St. Albert 2018 SS
Owen Richter NE Creighton Prep 2018 C
Will Robertson MO Fatima 2016 OF
Alan Roden WI Middleton 2018 C
Jack Rodi IL Benet 2021 RHP
Keith Rogalla IL Oak Park-River Forest 2014 RHP
Nolan Sailors NE Ralston 2021 SS
Jack Scheri IL LaSalle Peru 2022 SS
Nate Shoemaker MN Minnetonka 2017 RHP
Colton Smith NE Bennington 2020 RHP
Drew Smith NE Elkhorn 2016 SS
Kevin Smith IL Lincoln-Way North 2013 3B
Jake Snyder WA O'Dea 2019 RHP
Evan Spry WI Janesville Craig 2017 RHP
Dillon Tebrake MN Rocori 2019
Dylan TeBrake MN Rocori 2018 RHP
Tommy Ulatowski IL St. Rita 2022 OF
Parker Upton NE Grand Island 2016 SS
Jackson Vescelus FL Satellite 2016 RHP
Malakai Vetock NE Elkhorn 2021 RHP
Anthony Watts IA Waukee Northwest 2022 RHP
Jared Wegner NE Kearney 2018 OF
Shea Wendt NE Blair 2023 RHP
Ryan Windham CO Castle View 2018 RHP
Ivan Witt KS Fort Scott 2021 C
Danny Woodrow IL Loyola 2013 OF
Cuyler Zukowski WI Madison LaFollette 2022 OF