Fairleigh Dickinson

Teaneck, NJ

School Information

  • Conference: Northeast
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Craig Alleyne PA Springside Chestnut Hill 2014 OF
Bryant Bassett NY James Monroe 2020 SS
David Bordieri Jr. RI Bishop Hendricken 2019 SS
Joseph (JR) Bozek NH Phillips Exeter Academy 2022 SS
Jeremy Cheeseman NJ Cherokee 2022 3B
Anthony Chiappetta NY Commack 2022 C
Zachary Colangelo VA Colonial Forge 2023 OF
Austin Crebs WV Wheeling Central Catholic 2017 RHP
Hunter D'Amato FL American Heritage Plantation 2020 SS
Nate Dudeck PA Holy Redeemer 2022 1B
Corbin Dunnuck PA Governor Mifflin 2017 RHP
Conor Evers MA Hamilton Wenham Regional 2020 SS
Jason Fatzinger PA Emmaus 2014 OF
Tyler Fote CT Wethersfield 2018 SS
Griffin Gilbert NH Concord 2018 RHP
Gary Gill Hill NY Kennedy Catholic 2022 RHP
Jack Giovenco PA Parkland 2021 C
Ryan Glowacki OH Amherst Steele 2018 SS
Franklin Gomez Jr. NY All Hallows 2022 SS
Dan Gonella PA Point Pleasant Borough 2014 OF
Kyle Huber FL Nease 2018 SS
Jorge Iza FL Florida Christian 2016 3B
Eddie Javier Jr. NJ Bergenfield 2019 3B
Chris Kachmar PA Upper Perkiomen 2015 RHP
John Klimowich NJ Fair Lawn High School 2016 OF
Joseph Kosowsky NY Lansingburgh 2018 3B
Nicolas Kythreotis FL St. John Neumann 2020 SS
Ryan Ludwig AB Lillian Osborne 2021 C
Jimmy Mantuano NJ St. Joseph Hammonton 2023 OF
Kelvin Marte NY Middletown 2020 OF
Kevin Marte NY Middletown 2020 C
Nicholas Mazzotta NY Kennedy Catholic 2022 SS
Evan McDonald OH Logan Elm 2015 C
Joshua Milleville NY Starpoint 2021 RHP
Cooper Montelbano NJ DePaul Catholic 2023 RHP
Salvatore Monticciolo NJ Holmdel 2018 1B
Eddie Novoa FL American Heritage 2021 C
Jason Ortiz NJ Paramus Catholic 2017 SS
Devin Pelletier CT Southington 2021 SS
Bobby Pigozzi NJ Don Bosco Prep 2018 RHP
Gavin Price MA Quabbin Regional 2021 SS
Lucas Prokosch NY Newburgh Free Academy 2020 RHP
Matthew Puello CT St. Thomas More School 2021 SS
Evan Raiburn PA Bonner-Prendergast 2017 RHP
Hunter Reeser PA Governor Mifflin 2016 SS
Ethan Rembish CT St. Paul Catholic 2020 RHP
Nick Rivera NY Monroe-Woodbury 2018 RHP
Jonathan Rodenhaver MD Bishop McNamara 2020 RHP
Brad Rodier NJ Timber Creek 2015 OF
Bobby Romano PA Archbishop Ryan 2014 SS
George Rosales VA Briar Woods 2018 C
Nate Rush WV The Linsly School 2018 2B
Luke Russo PA Hazleton Area 2022 OF
Shane Sax NJ Cherokee 2022 LHP
Ryan Seburn NY East Syracuse-Minoa 2018 RHP
Christopher Seropian IL St. Laurence 2020 LHP
Justin Sierra NY Monsignor Scanlan 2019 OF
Teddy Sparks NJ Woodbury 2018 OF
Dominick Spinoso NY Christian Brothers Academy-Syracuse 2017 RHP
CJ Stablein OH Olentangy Orange 2015 OF
Connor Stanton NY Cicero-North Syracuse 2017 OF
Oliver Taveras NY Deer Park 2017 SS
Peter Theodorellis NY Commack 2017 RHP
Bay To PA Neumann-Goretti 2015 SS
Trent Valentine NY John Jay-East Fishkill 2017 RHP
Thomas Verga NY William Floyd 2020 3B
Cole Vida PA Abington Heights 2022 LHP
Owen Von Esslinger FL Martin County 2016 C
TJ Wainwright CT Westhill 2019 2B
Tristan Werner NY Mount Sinai 2020 2B
Colin Williams NY East Syracuse-Minoa 2019 C
Mark Yanac PA Hazleton Area 2022 LHP
Steven Yelin NJ River Dell HS 2017 C
Tommy Yost NY Earl L. Vandermeulen 2021 LHP
Corey Zeller OH Bloom Carroll 2015 RHP