Northwestern

Evanston, IL

School Information

  • Conference: BIG 10
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Anthony Alepra IA Cedar Rapids Kennedy 2017 RHP
Jack Anderson PA Mars Area 2018 C
Ryan Bader WI Mukwonago 2017 LHP
Rohan Balakrishna MA The Roxbury Latin 2018 LHP
Vincent Bianchina CA De La Salle 2020 SS
John Blanco PA Mercersburg Academy 2023 SS
Garrett Boeckle FL Berkeley Prep 2020 RHP
Tommy Bordignon IL Loyola 2014 SS
Charlie Bourbon IL Stevenson 2017 RHP
Willie Bourbon IL Stevenson 2015 3B
Dominic Bouscher OH Toronto 2024 OF
Andrew Burton OH Middletown 2014 RHP
Alex Calarco IL New Trier 2021 C
Anthony Calarco IL New Trier 2018 OF
Zach Carlson UT Juan Diego Catholic 2024 OF
Nick Cauley IL Alton 2016 RHP
Hank Christie IL Oak Park-River Forest 2016 RHP
Sean Collins FL IMG Academy 2023 OF
Grant Comstock IN Valparaiso 2021 RHP
David Cox IL Nazareth 2024 SS
Tommy D'Alise TX Lubbock Cooper 2018 RHP
Randy Davis OH Madison 2015 RHP
Ben Dickey IL St. Viator 2015 OF
Drew Dickson IN Zionsville 2022 RHP
Alex Dillon OH Avon Lake 2012 RHP
JD Dobis MN St Thomas Academy 2024 OF
Mike Doherty MA Middlesex 2018 RHP
Colin Dowdle MA St. Sebastians 2023 RHP
Jack Dunn GA Blessed Trinity 2015 SS
Jack Dyke CA St. Ignatius Prep 2019 RHP
Michael Elko TX College Station 2022 SS
Alex Erro FL Gulliver 2016 SS
Jimmy Fafinski MN Providence Academy 2022 OF
Charlie Fessler PA Cathedral Prep 2015 OF
Kyle Fisher OH London 2013 2B
Richard Fordon IL Mount Carmel 2014 LHP
Jackson Freeman CA Tesoro 2023 OF
Ryan Fuller OH Glen Este 2012 C
Blake Gallagher MA St. Sebastian's 2017 RHP
Matthew Gannon NJ Montgomery 2016 LHP
Jacob Garbarino MI Grandville 2015 C
Sam Garewal CA Canyon Crest Academy 2022 LHP
Shawn Goosenberg CA Calabasas 2017
Ben Grable CA Flintridge Preparatory 2020 SS
Parker Hanks MO Ozark 2018 LHP
Nate Harris IL Yorkville 2024 SS
Patrick Herrera AZ Skyline 2021 SS
Joe Hoscheit IL St. Charles East 2013 OF
Stephen Hrustich GA Parkview 2019 1B
Will Johnson TX Southwest Christian 2023 OF
Zach Jones IL Glenbrook South 2012 1B
Marty Kaplan CA Harvard-Westlake 2022 OF
Danny Katz IL New Trier 2015 RHP
Tyler Lass IL Belvidere 2015 RHP
Jack Lausch IL Brother Rice 2022 OF
Quinn Lavelle OH St. Edwards 2017 LHP
Sam Lawrence IL Wheaton North 2016 LHP
Alex Leach OH Carlsile 2012 2B
Austin Lenhardt OH Batavia 2013 2B
Cody Link WI Edgewood 2016 RHP
Trent Liolios CA Newport Harbor 2022 3B
Anthony Livermore IL Mount Carmel 2020 SS
Charlie Mangieri IL Dunlap 2018 1B
Cole Mascott MA Phillips Academy Andover 2023 RHP
Charlie Maxwell IL Evanston 2016 SS
Owen McElfatrick FL Berkeley Prep 2022 SS
Griffin Mills NJ Delbarton 2023 MIF
Evan Minarovic TX John Cooper 2019 SS
Coby Moe IL Grayslake Central 2019 RHP
Casey O'Laughlin IL Fenwick 2017 OF
Jack Pagliarini OH Springboro HS 2017 LHP
Grant Peikert WI Eau Claire Memorial 2013 SS
Josh Perlmutter IL New Trier 2012 OF
Drewbie Pinkston GA Lovett School 2021 OF
Chad Readey IL Homewood-Flossmoor 2021 RHP
Jonathan Reimer IL Lake Forest 2014 SS
Alex Roessner NY Collegiate 2021 3B
Jace Roossien MA Phillips Academy - Andover 2024 C
Mack Rosman IL Fremd 2015 RHP
Jack Sauser IL Normal University 2019 RHP
Jacob Scharm IL Naperville North 2021 RHP
Jake Schieber IL Wheaton North 2012 3B
Josh Schumacher CO Rangeview 2016 SS
Zachary Selfon NJ Mahwah 2023 SS
Garrett Shearer MO Saint Louis University 2023 RHP
Reed Smith TX John Cooper 2019 RHP
Sean Sullivan MA Tabor Academy 2021 LHP
Luke Tanner CA Windward 2019 SS
Alex Thomas NE Elkhorn South 2023 LHP
Michael Trautwein GA Northview 2018 C
Tyler Uberstine CA Chaminade 2017
David Utagawa AZ Corona del Sol 2020 RHP
RJ Watters OH Columbus Academy 2012 OF