Potomac State JC of West Virginia

Keyser, WV

School Information

  • Conference:
  • Division: NJCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Jake Allen VA Briar Woods 2015 SS
Jake Arnold PA Lower Dauphin 2020 RHP
Gage Bibey WV Philip Barbour 2021 SS
Brock Bonadio PA Connellsville 2015 SS
Tyler Bradford OH Fort Frye 2018 LHP
Graham Brown MD Middletown 2019 SS
Jake Callaway PA Belle Vernon Area 2017 3B
Connor Christner PA Meyersdale Area 2015 RHP
Texas Cobb WV Washington 2015 C
Austin Cordell WV PikeView 2015 1B
Peter Costigan VA St. John's 2017 OF
Josh Crawford WV Hampshire 2013 1B
Langston Cross MD CH Flowers 2017 OF
Christopher Curler II MD North Caroline 2021 RHP
Bradley Davis WV Jefferson 2016 LHP
David Delawder WV Hampshire 2015 3B
Jared Dingus VA Colgan 2020 RHP
Joseph Dodrill WV Bridgeport 2016 OF
Noah Farrar WV Cabell Midland 2021 C
Korey Foltz WV East Hardy 2013 SS
Hunter Haddix WV Bridgeport 2016 RHP
Chad Harper WV Brooke 2016 C
Drew Hemminger PA Somerset Area 2013 RHP
Tyler Henshaw NY Brockport 2021 LHP
Scott Hessler WV Berkeley Springs 2013 C
Dale Houser PA Donegal 2018 SS
Andrue Hughart WV Independence 2015 RHP
Jarin Jenkins WV Musselman 2015 2B
Owen Keim PA Line Mountain 2021 RHP
Robert Kelley VA George Marshall 2020 RHP
Sami Khan MD Calvert Hall 2020 OF
Andrew Kowalo WV Wheeling Park 2013 RHP
Tanner Lambert WV East Fairmont 2016 C
Joseph LaRocca WV Bridgeport 2015 3B
Morgan Little WV Keyser 2020 3B
Clay Maholic WV University 2020 OF
Matt Maiers WV Hampshire 2013 RHP
Colton Matthews WV Morgantown 2019 OF
Alexander Meckley PA Gettysburg 2021 RHP
Dakota Miller OH Marietta 2020 OF
Mason Mitchell VA Covenant 2019 3B
Devon Neal WV Morgantown 2019 3B
Ross Orgera PA Penn-Trafford 2013 RHP
Dominic Peroni PA Laurel Highlands 2016 3B
Dylan Perry MD Calvert Hall 2020 1B
Easton Petitt WV Cabell Midland 2019 OF
Evan Plante NY Christian Brothers Academy 2015 LHP
Austin Prior MD Red Lion (DE) 2021 OF
Austin Puskar PA Connellsville 2016 OF
Hunter Ridgeway WV Greenbrier East 2020 RHP
Seth Roadcap WV Capital 2014 C
Trent Robison PA Cathedral Prep 2018 2B
Nik Rubendall PA Pope John Paul II 2022 OF
Chance Satcho PA Montour 2020 SS
Chris Schleuss WV Musselman 2014 LHP
Russell Schwertfeger WV Brooke High School 2014 OF
Tyler Skidmore WV Bridgeport 2014 RHP
Logan Smith WV Bridgeport 2016 LHP
Mark Smith VA Tallwood 2019 3B
Joel Spishock PA Carmichaels Area 2017 1B
Hunter Stafford WV Musselman 2015 OF
Ashton Staubs WV Martinsburg 2019 2B
Abe Stearns WV Point Pleasant 2017 RHP
Collin Sulser WV Hampshire 2019 RHP
Caleb Taylor WV Morgantown 2019 C
Preston Taylor WV George Washington 2019 OF
Trevor Thomas WV Wheeling Park 2019 SS
Peyton Weekly WV Cabell Midland 2019 C
Dalton Westfall WV Buchanon-Upshur 2013 1B
Brady Whitacre WV Frankfort 2021 C
Zack Whitacre WV Frankfort 2019 SS
Seth Wolfe WV Greater Beckley Christian 2020 RHP
Nicholas Wright WV Martinsburg 2019 1B
Ben Wyland PA Altoona Area 2013 RHP
Aaron Zechman PA Selinsgrove Area 2016 RHP