Boston College

Boston, MA

School Information

  • Conference: Atlantic Coast Conference
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Jesse Adams OH Toledo St. John's 2012 OF
Jake Alu NJ Princeton Day School 2015 2B
Gio Arzuaga MA Tabor Academy 2022 RHP
Gio Arzuaga MA Tabor Academy 2022 RHP
Connor Bacon MA Hudson 2015 1B
Dante Baldelli RI Bishop Hendricken 2016 OF
Daniel Baruch RI Wheeler 2019 1B
Austin Batchelor MA Malden Catholic 2015 RHP
Peter Burns MA Austin Prep 2018 C
Jon Campbell Jr. MI Detroit Country Day 2019 SS
Vincent Cimini PA Scranton Prep 2019 3B
Mason Clark PA Malvern Prep 2024 C
AJ Colarusso MA Groton 2022 LHP
Charlie Coon MA Duxbury 2020 LHP
Nick Couhig MA Falmouth 2017 RHP
Aidan Crowley NY Shoreham Wading River 2020 RHP
Jack Cunningham VA Paul VI 2016 OF
Reyce Curnane PA Downingtown West 2017 1B
Luke Delongchamp MA Saint Peter-Marian 2021 RHP
Brian Dempsey MD Georgetown Prep 2016 SS
Owen DeShazo VA Hanover 2022 SS
Ryan Dimaggio NJ The Hun School 2022 LHP
Connor Dreyer NJ Delbarton 2022 SS
Michael Florides NY St. Dominic's 2019 SS
Sal Frelick MA Lexington 2018 OF
Chris Galland MA Lincoln-Sudbury 2016 OF
Esteban Garcia NY Poly Prep 2023 3B
Mark Gialluisi NJ St. Joseph's Metuchen 2023 C
Max Gieg MA St. Johns Prep 2019 RHP
Matthew Gill CT Avon Old Farms 2016 RHP
Mikey Giordano FL Bishop Moore 2016 RHP
Joe Gold NY CBA-Albany 2023 RHP
Luke Gold NY Ballston Spa 2019 3B
Jake Goodreau MA Southwick-Tolland Regional 2016 C
Chase Griffin RI Phillips Andover Academy 2019 SS
Adonys Guzman CT Brunswick School 2022 C
James Hackett IL Glenbrook South 2022 SS
Sean Hard NJ St. Joseph's Montvale 2021 RHP
Dominic Hardaway PA Devon Prep 2015 C
Aidan Harrington MA ST. Sebastians 2021 SS
Aidan Harrington MA ST. Sebastians 2021 SS
Austin Hartsell MA Bridgewater Raynham Regional 2023 SS
Jason Hernandez CT Greens Farms Academy 2022 SS
William Hesslink VT Rice Memorial 2017 LHP
Jack Hodgson CT Choate 2017 RHP
Travis Honeyman NY Massapequa 2020 OF
Sean Hughes VA Jamestown 2015 RHP
Tony Humphrey NY Iona Prep 2023 OF
Ramon Jimenez MA Chicopee 2018 SS
Tanner Karafa VA Stone Bridge 2015 1B
Kyle Kipp CT Westhill 2023 RHP
Jake Krzemienski NY Shoreham Wading River 2019 LHP
Parker Landwehr MD Calvert Hall 2019 C
Thomas Lane MA Phillips Academy 2015 RHP
Travis Lane MA Phillips Academy Andover 2018 RHP
Corbin Lanowitz NC Walkertown 2020 SS
Nick Latham MA St. John's Prep 2016 OF
Cameron Leary SC P 27 Academy 2020 OF
Liam Little CA De La Salle 2021 C
Brad Lombardi RI Bishop Hendricken 2020 RHP
Joe Mancini CT Fairfield Prep 2018 RHP
Christopher Markovich NJ Immaculata 2021 SS
John Mass RI Portsmouth 2024 SS
Brian McMonagle NJ Moorestown 2019 RHP
Jack McNamara NJ Seton Hall Prep 2015 LHP
Sam McNulty MA Milton Academy 2021 3B
Cohl Mercado NJ St. Joseph Hammonton 2022 OF
Daniel Metzdorf MA BBN 2015 LHP
Evan Moore CT Kingswood-Oxford 2019 RHP
Cody Morissette NH Exeter 2018 2B
Matt Nunan NJ Ocean City 2021 LHP
Mason Pelio CA Rancho Bernardo 2018 RHP
EJ Perry MA Andover 2017 OF
John Polichetti NH Pinkerton Academy 2016 RHP
Brian Rapp FL IMG Academy 2014 RHP
Patrick Roche MA Boston College 2020 SS
Brendan Roney FL Key West 2020 C
Liam Rowan PA William Penn Charter 2023 LHP
Joey Ryan MA Roxbury Lati 2020 RHP
Eric Schroeder NJ Delbarton 2021 RHP
George Emmet Sheehan CT Salisbury School 2018 RHP
Samrath Singh NJ Plainsboro 2018 LHP
Bobby Skogsbergh IL Hinsdale Central 2013 RHP
Gavin Soares NJ Northern Highlands 2024 RHP
Aaron Soucy CT The Pomfret School 2017 C
Brandon Stone FL Fort Pierce Central 2017 2B
Julian Tonghini CT Salisbury School 2021 RHP
Joseph Vetrano NY Lakeland 2020 LHP
Barry Walsh MA Wachusett Regional 2019 OF
James Walsh OH Dublin Coffman 2013 LHP
Joe Walsh MA Plymouth North 2016 LHP
John West MA Shrewsbury 2020 RHP
John Witkowski MA Avon Old Farms 2015 RHP
Kyle Wolff MA Middlesex 2022 LHP
Jacob Yish MA St. John's Prep 2016 OF