No Player Image

Radford

Radford, VA

School Information

  • Conference: Big South
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Trey Alderman VA Forest Park 2016 RHP
A.J. Alexy PA Twin Valley 2016 RHP
Clayton Baine VA Paul VI 2016 SS
Tanner Barrs VA Abingdon 2019 1B
Caleb Blevins WV Man 2022 SS
Cody Boone VA Hidden Valley 2017 SS
Tyler Bowes VA Hickory 2020 RHP
Andrew Boyd SC Laurence Manning 2019 RHP
Devon Boyles PA Central (Martinsburg) 2022 RHP
Jimmy Brennan PA West Chester Rustin 2014 SS
Nick Breznak PA Lancaster Catholic 2019 LHP
David Bryant TN Science Hill 2018 SS
Jalen Buster VA Cave Spring 2020 SS
Ryan Bywaters MD Smithsburg 2017 RHP
Luke Calveric VA Mills Godwin 2022 RHP
Carlin Christian PA Chambersburg Area 2016 SS
Clay Clatterbaugh VA Christiansburg 2021 RHP
Brendan Collins MD Sherwood 2017 RHP
Austin Cross WV Jefferson 2017 LHP
Bryson Dansberry VA Nansemond River 2020 OF
Zach Davidson MO Helias 2019 LHP
Richard De La Cruz VA Liberty Christian 2016 OF
Derek Domecq VA Western Albemarle 2018 LHP
Brandon Donovan PA Steel Valley 2015 RHP
Tyrus Dooley SC Blythewood 2021 SS
Zach Duff VA Jefferson Forest 2015 C
Cole Dunn MD Middletown (DE) 2018 RHP
Brian Eckert VA Madison 2015 LHP
Brandon Feathers TN Science Hill 2018 RHP
Bryce Frederick MD Dulaney 2019 SS
Austin Gerber VA Patriot 2016 RHP
Keaton Goetzger MD South River 2019 C
Gavin Gregory VA Nansemond River 2021 RHP
Justin Hanvey VA Woodgrove 2018 SS
Will Harless VA Abingdon 2017 C
Andrew Harlow VA Halifax County 2019 RHP
Josh Harlow NC West Johnson 2019 RHP
Colby Higgerson VA Great Bridge 2015 SS
Landon Higgerson VA Great Bridge 2020 RHP
Zach Hoekstra VA Cosby 2019 SS
John Holobetz PA Pottsville Area 2021 RHP
Tyler Horton VA Princess Anne 2020 LHP
Spencer Horwitz MD St. Pauls 2016 C
Dylan Howanitz PA Valley View 2020 RHP
Dylan Howard SC P27 Academy 2022 RHP
Dan Hrbek PA Pleasant Valley 2013 SS
Bruce Hudson VA St. John's 2017 RHP
Will Hunt WV Lewis County 2021 RHP
Noah Iseman MD Kent County 2021 1B
Alex Jankowski NJ Marlboro 2022 SS
Ben Keefe MD Our Lady of Good Counsel 2022 LHP
David Laird VA Eastern View 2016 LHP
Riley Lazich MD Clear Spring 2015 OF
Joseph Majewicz VA Grafton 2019 LHP
Max Mariano CT Notre Dame West Haven 2020 SS
Garrett Matheny MD Calvert Hall 2017 C
Gene McGough PA Central Bucks West 2020 RHP
Paul Moore VA Stone Bridge 2019 OF
Danny Moshier NY Albany Academy 2019 C
Andrew Nardi NJ Marlboro 2015 LHP
Garrett Pancione VA Highland 2022 C
Ryan Perretti PA Shenango 2019 OF
Jordan Peyton VA Miller School 2020 RHP
Cam Pittman VA Nansemond River 2021 OF
Straton Podaras NY Chaminade 2016 C
Colin Reid VA Woodgrove 2016 OF
Mason Reising NC South Caldwell 2023 C
Jacob Rich VA Miller School 2015 RHP
Bryce Rogers-Black MD Northern 2016 OF
Austin Ross PA Beaver Area 2013 RHP
Matthew Roth VA Western Branch 2015 SS
Cody Schneider VA Hickory 2016 OF
Mason Scoville VA Westfield 2015 3B
Joe Seidler MD Chesapeake 2018 RHP
Michael Shelton NC Davie County 2019 2B
Avery Spencer PA Pottsgrove 2021 SS
Evan Threehouse NY Olean High School 2016 RHP
Sully Tibbs VA Jefferson Forest 2022 3B
Hutson Trobaugh PA Greencastle Antrim 2023 OF
Jackson Vantassell MD Tuscarora 2021 RHP
Adam Whitacre VA Sherando 2015 OF
LaTroy Whitaker VA Matoaca 2020 RHP
Collin Williams PA Council Rock North 2022 LHP
Hunter Williams VA Windsor 2017 LHP
Michael Williams VA Franklin County 2021 OF
Grant Wilson VA Cave Spring 2019 3B
Luke Wise PA Central Mountain 2013 OF
Morgan Wyatt VA Mills Godwin 2018 C