Lehigh

Bethlehem, PA

School Information

  • Conference: Patriot
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
David Andolina IL Oak Park-River Forest 2022 RHP
Greg Becil NY Poly Prep 2021 OF
Nick Beetel NJ Jackson Memorial 2020 LHP
Nick Beetle NJ Jackson Memorial 2020 LHP
Matt Bevilacqua PA Devon Prep 2016 SS
Mason Black PA Valley View 2018 RHP
Quinn Blackman FL IMG Academy 2020 OF
James Bleming PA Pope John Paul II 2014 2B
Ryan Bonshak PA Whitehall 2014 C
Zach Boop PA Neshaminy 2017 RHP
Chris Butera PA Malvern Prep 2015 OF
Justin Butler PA Quakertown Community 2021 C
Chase Carlson TX Taylor 2018 SS
Robbie Carvelli NJ St. Joseph of Metuchen 2023 OF
Ben Christian PA Methacton 2019 RHP
Eric Cichocki PA Emmaus 2017 SS
Ryan Cochran PA Malvern Prep 2022 SS
Brandon Coughlin PA Hempfield Area 2022 OF
Patrick Coyne NJ Morristown-Beard 2020 SS
Trystan Crawford PA Central Columbia 2022 3B
Marcus Danchision PA MMI Prep 2021 RHP
Ryan Davis PA Malvern Prep 2022 1B
Ryan Deom PA North Pocono 2019 RHP
Ryan DeWalt PA Germantown Academy 2015 RHP
Cole Donnelly PA The Haverford School 2023 SS
Patrick Donnelly PA Liberty 2013 SS
Connor Donovan PA Pennington Prep 2013 1B
Julio Ermigiotti PA Central Bucks West 2023 2B
Jeff Extor PA The Shipley School 2020 LHP
Evan Fisher PA Council Rock South 2018 C
John Fitz PA Central Bucks West 2014 RHP
Steve Fitzgerald PA The Haverford School 2013 OF
Jack Frankovic NJ Christian Brothers 2022 SS
Ethan Frohman NJ Governor Livingston 2015 LHP
Tony Gallo PA Devon Prep 2016 2B
Mike Gibbons NJ Newark Academy 2015 RHP
Najir Glenn PA Harrisburg SciTech 2021 LHP
Grady Golier CT Fairfield Prep 2023 RHP
Anthony Gonzalez NJ Chatham 2021 RHP
Joseph Gorla PA Perkiomen Valley 2018 SS
Jack Hamilton PA Central Bucks East 2021 RHP
Matt Hand PA Council Rock North 2016 SS
Ethan Heller PA Warwick 2019 2B
Sam Holtz IL Lake Zurich 2021 SS
Braydon Hubbard PA Easton Area 2023 OF
Cameron Hubbard PA Easton Area 2019 OF
Cole Humes PA Shipley School 2018 LHP
Brendan Inglis PA Malvern Prep 2015 LHP
Timmy Kenney MA Loomis Chaffee 2020 RHP
Chris Kersey PA North Penn 2014 2B
Jake Kochmansky PA East Stroudsburg South 2016 SS
Andrew Kohl PA Central Bucks West 2021 OF
Matt Kozemchak PA Springside Chestnut Hill 2013 LHP
Thomas Lamar NJ Chatham 2021 3B
Drew LaMotte IL New Trier 2014 SS
Cole Leaman PA Wilson West Lawn 2022 RHP
Mike Maguire NJ Immaculata 2016 2B
Ryan Malloy PA Holy Ghost Prep 2015 OF
Taylor Mantick PA Seneca Valley 2014 RHP
Gavin McGowan PA Hazleton Area 2020 SS
Quinn McKenna PA Spring-Ford 2017 OF
Cole McManimon NJ Princeton Day School 2015 RHP
Zack Miles PA North Penn 2019 SS
Anhony Morrone NJ Allentown 2015 RHP
Drew Morse PA Downingtown West 2020 LHP
Jacen Nalesnik PA Lehighton Area 2013 C
Andrew Nole PA Avon Grove 2020 C
Andrew Noone PA Bishop Shanahan 2023 C
Shane O'Neill NJ Morristown 2022 RHP
Connor Owens NJ Cherry Hill West 2024 LHP
Brett Palmer PA Pittsburgh Central Catholic 2021 RHP
Dominic Patrizi NJ Cherokee 2022 SS
Nick Pave PA Springfield 2018 RHP
Rafe Perich PA Northwestern Lehigh 2021 SS
Yash Rane VA St. John's 2017 RHP
Blake Rapoport PA Wissahickon 2016 2B
Luke Rettig PA Oxford 2018 LHP
Adam Retzbach PA Lakeland 2019 C
Jason Reynolds NJ Timber Creek 2016 RHP
Lucas Rich NJ Newark Academy 2020 RHP
Brady Roberts NJ Gloucester Catholic 2023 RHP
Raffaele Rogers NJ Bishop Eustace Prep 2023 SS
Casey Rother PA Tamaqua Area 2018 RHP
Grant Santangelo PA Hershey 2018 OF
Tyler Schreiner PA Northwestern Lehigh 2017 OF
Michael Schwab PA Pittston Area 2014 LHP
Jeff Shanfeldt PA Garnet Valley 2015 C
Matthew Stamford NJ Chatham 2018 LHP
Ryan Staropoli PA Holy Ghost Prep 2019 RHP
Levi Stoudt PA Perkiomen School 2016 RHP
Matt Svanson IL Lake Zurich 2017 RHP
Gerard Sweeney Jr. PA The Shipley School 2018 3B
Val Taddei VA Freedom (South Riding) 2021 RHP
Tyler Thompson PA Cumberland Valley 2020 RHP
Teddy Tolliver OH Mason 2020 RHP
Carlos Torres PA Perkiomen School 2019 RHP
Reid Uccello NJ Shawnee 2024 SS
Cameron Van Hoorebeke PA Episcopal Academy 2017 LHP
Owen Walewander NJ Chatham 2022 C
Jake Whitlinger PA La Salle 2021 SS
Peter Woltersdorf NJ Hunteron Central 2017 RHP
Tyler Young PA Central Bucks East 2020 SS