Middle Tennessee State

Murfreesboro, TN

School Information

  • Conference: Conference USA
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Ollie Akens TN McMinn County 2022 RHP
Eduardo Antonini FL North Broward Prep 2016 C
Gregory Bennett IA Western Dubuque 2017 SS
Bryant Beranek TN Columbia Academy 2022 RHP
Dylan Bowen FL Winter Haven 2022 OF
Nathan Brewer TN Eagleville 2022 OF
Austin Cheeley MO Lutheran South 2017 RHP
Myles Christian MS Olive Branch 2017 SS
Devin Conn FL Marjory Stoneman Douglas 2015 C
Shane Connahan PA Midd-West 2014 OF
Elliott Curtis ON St. David CSS 2016 SS
Austin Dennis FL Rockledge 2015 SS
Daniel Dewey TN Rockvale 2021 RHP
Carter Edge TN McCallie 2020 C
Maxwell Fell TN Summit 2022 LHP
Daniel Freeman TN Stewarts Creek 2017 1B
Darrell Freeman TN Ravenwood 2015 OF
Harrison Freeman TN Trinity Christian 2022 1B
Avery Gunn TN Dickson County 2019 RHP
Jake Hagenow TN Farragut 2017 C
Jaden Hamm TN Columbia Central 2020 RHP
Clayton Hildebrant AL Pell City 2020 OF
Drew Huff TN Riverdale 2015 3B
Adam Jamison TN Middle Tennessee Christian 2022 RHP
Gabe Jennings TN Wilson Central 2019 SS
Luke Johnson TN Heritage 2022 SS
Patrick Johnson TN Baylor School 2022 RHP
Braden Jones TN South Doyle 2019 RHP
Tanner Jones TN Goodpasture Christian 2022 OF
Tyler Jones TN Goodpasture Christian 2022 OF
Jack Julian TN Hixson 2019 RHP
Turner Junkins TN Silverdale Baptist Academy 2023 C
Zach Keenan GA Lambert 2017 RHP
Kaleb King MO SLUH 2013 OF
Phil Kunsa IL Providence Catholic 2014 OF
Justin Lee TN Mount Juliet 2022 RHP
Carson Lester TN Siegel 2015 RHP
JT Mabry MO DeSmet 2018 SS
Jackson Marbet TN Spring Hill 2021 RHP
Ryan McCullers FL Jesuit 2014 C
Ryan McCullers FL Jesuit 2014 C
Ross McKenry TN Bearden 2018 C
Sam Molnar TN Independence 2019 SS
Andrew Moore GA Jackson 2018 RHP
Carter Oliff TN Franklin Road 2022 3B
Zac Pearson TN Siegel 2018 LHP
Dylan Perry TN Soddy Daisy 2018 RHP
Caleb Peterson TN Stewarts Creek 2022 RHP
Eli Ramsey TN Tipton Rosemark 2023 OF
Frank Reeves TN Homeschool 2015 RHP
Clayton Rejebian TX Highland Park 2018 RHP
Nathan Rhodes TN Station Camp 2019 LHP
Briggs Rutter TN Zion Christian 2020 C
Chewy Sanders TN Smyrna 2017 OF
Nathan Sanders TN Smyrna 2017 OF
James Sells TN Tullahoma 2021 RHP
Brayden Siren TN Riverdale 2019 RHP
Eston Snider TN Page 2021 SS
Kevin Sullivan IL Brother Rice 2014 SS
Eriq Swan TN Oakland 2020 RHP
Bryce Symlar TN Columbia Central 2020 OF
Justin Tew GA Hillgrove 2019 OF
Brycen Thomas TN Spring Hill 2017 RHP
John Tomlinson TN Lebanon 2021 LHP
Cole Torbett TN Science Hill 2022 LHP
Bryson Trammell TN Bearden 2021 3B
Jackson Underwood TN Riverdale 2022 RHP
Drew Vaden TN Cumberland County 2016 LHP
Jared Vetetoe TN Davidson Academy 2021 C
Cale Vinson TN Oakland 2022 SS
Luke Vinson TN Oakland 2019 OF
Brett Vondohlen TN Stewarts Creek 2022 SS
Peyton Wigginton TN Page 2017 LHP
Kaden Wilks TN Hendersonville 2023 C
Grant Williams TN Hendersonville 2016 RHP
Jacob Williams VA Liberty Christian Academy 2019 OF
Jake Wilson TN Trinity Christian 2022 LHP
Jalen Wirtz TN Station Camp 2021 RHP
Andy Wright TN Soddy Daisy 2015 RHP
DJ Wright TN Blackman 2017 RHP
Jacob Wright TN Blackman 2020 LHP
Carson Yates TN Baylor 2022 OF
Joshua Young TN William Blount 2017 RHP