Minnesota

Minneapolis, MN

School Information

  • Conference: BIG 10
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Will Anderson MN St. Michael-Albertville 2019 LHP
Brett Bateman MN Mounds View 2020 OF
Chase Becker AL Next Level Academy 2021 3B
Lane Berberich MN Osakis 2014
Noah Berghammer WI Janesville Craig 2018 SS
Drew Berkland MN Wayzata 2022 C
Easton Bertrand IL Manteno 2017 OF
Kyle Bork GA St. Francis 2019 1B
Alex Boxwell MN Coon Rapids 2014 OF
Samuel Bridges MN South St. Paul 2016 LHP
Nolan Burchill MN Sioux Falls Lincoln (SD) 2016 RHP
Cody Campbell IL Naperville Central 2013 RHP
Caden Capomaccio WI Notre Dame Academy 2022 RHP
Seth Clausen IA Pleasant Valley 2021 RHP
Micah Coffey IL Batavia 2014 3B
Brady Counsell WI Whitefish Bay 2021 SS
Joshua Culliver NE Creighton Prep 2017 RHP
Drake Davis CO Ralston Valley 2017 RHP
Noah DeLuga IL Lake Zurich 2020 LHP
Colten Demorett WI Edgewood 2014 3B
Ryan Duffy MN South St. Paul 2017 LHP
Tyler Egan MN Eastview 2022 LHP
Zack Elliott MN Eden Prairie 2018 SS
Tristan Ellis WI Greendale 2022 2B
Eduardo Estrada MN Litchfield Sr. 2015 SS
Jared Everson WI La Crosse Aquinas 2021 1B
Jeff Fasching MN St. Cloud Cathedral 2014 LHP
Patrick Frederickson WA Gig Harbor 2017 RHP
Easton Fritcher MN Hayfield 2022 OF
Lucas Gilbreath CO Legend 2014 LHP
Brian Glowicki IL Downers Grove South 2013 RHP
Otto Grimm MN Bemidji 2018 OF
Michael Gurka IL Joliet Catholic 2019 RHP
Toby Hanson MN Delano 2014 C
Jacob Hitz MN Prior Lake 2017 SS
Drew Hmielewski MN Marshall 2016 SS
Kristofer Hokenson MN St. Louis Park 2022 OF
Charlie (Bubba) Horton MN Maple Grove 2017 LHP
Ben Humbert MN International Falls 2015 RHP
Sam Ireland CO Mountain Vista 2019 RHP
Steve Jamroziak WI Muskego 2019 OF
Jordan Jess WI Ripon 2011 LHP
Jordan Joseph MN St. Michael Albertville 2015 SS
Danny Kapala MN Eastview 2017 LHP
Cody Kelly MN St Michael-Albertville 2020 C
Jack Kelly MN St. Michael-Albertville 2017 C
Samuel Kennedy MN North St. Paul 2022 RHP
George Klassen WI Port Washington 2020 RHP
Gabe Knowles MN New Ulm 2016 OF
Jordan Kozicky MN Minneapolis Southwest 2015 3B
Jordan Kuznia MN Robbinsdale Armstrong 2015 OF
Nickolas Lackney WI Whitefish Bay 2015 LHP
Jake Larson WA Kentlake 2021 SS
Parker Lewin MN Orono 2023 3B
Sam Malec MN Woodbury 2021 RHP
Fred Manke WI Lodi 2014 RHP
J.P Massey IL Gwendolyn Brooks 2018 RHP
Cole McDevitt MN Eastview 2015 C
Boston Merila MN St. Michael-Albertville 2020 2B
Max Meyer MN Woodbury 2017 RHP
Reggie Meyer MN Totino-Grace 2014 RHP
Ben Mezzenga MN Totino Grace 2015 OF
Weber Neels MN East Ridge 2022 3B
Tucker Novotny MN Park 2021 LHP
Jake Perry MN Hopkins 2021 SS
Luke Petterson MN Minnetonka 2014
Zachary Raabe MN Forest Lake 2018 2B
Gus Radel IA Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD) 2018 RHP
Kyle Remington MI Grand Rapids Christian 2023 OF
Noah Rooney MN Perham 2021 LHP
Gilbert Saunders III PA The Hill School 2022 RHP
Trent Schoeberl MN White Bear Lake 2019 RHP
Brett Schulze MN Maple Grove 2016 RHP
Drew Stahl CO Mountain Vista High School 2019 2B
Chase Stanke IL Marmion 2018 C
Jake Stevenson MN Waconia 2015 RHP
Charlie Sutherland MN Duluth East 2023 3B
Ronnie Sweeny MN Woodbury 2017 1B
Riley Swenson MN Chaska 2018 C
Jack Taxdahl MN Cretin Derham Hall 2023 C
Bennett Theisen MN Minnehaha Academy 2019 RHP
Sam Thoresen MN Minnetonka 2017 RHP
Terrin Vavra WI Menomonie 2015 SS
Jack Wassel IL Geneva 2016 3B
Will Whelan MN Centennial 2023 LHP
Andrew Wilhite IL Stillman Valley 2018 SS
Alec Willis CO Regis Jesuit 2021 RHP
Eli Wilson WA Garfield 2016 C