Illinois-Chicago

Chicago, IL

School Information

  • Conference: Horizon
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Tyler Anderson IN Hamilton Heights 2012 LHP
Mason Baer IL Lake Park 2022 OF
Brandon Bak IL Plainfield North 2022 LHP
Austin Batka MI Grand Rapids Christian 2014 LHP
Jackson Bessette IL South Elgin 2022 C
Reid Birlingmair IL Normal West 2015 SS
Cody Bohanek IL Marist 2013 SS
Matt Bottcher IL Romeoville 2016 2B
Robert Calabrese NY Poly Prep 2014
Charlie Cerny IL Bloomington 2015 RHP
Clay Conn IL St. Charles East 2020 SS
Cole Conn IL St. Charles East 2020 C
David Cronin IL Sandburg 2013 2B
Alex Dee WI Aquinas 2015 SS
Sean Dee WI Aquinas 2017 SS
Gabriel Dwyer IL Niles North 2013 C
Colton Elbrecht IN Hamilton Heights 2012 C
Thomas Farrell IL St. Laurence 2017 OF
Josh Figueroa IL De La Salle 2016 3B
Brandon Gelpi PA Pittsburgh Central Catholic 2020 OF
Dylan Gilbert IL St. Ignatius 2016 OF
Vincent Gohlke WI New Berlin West 2022 LHP
Fred Gosbeth IL West Chicago 2015 RHP
Zachary Gould IL Joliet Catholic 2019 RHP
James Harris IL Brooks College Prep 2020 1B
Ben Hernandez IL De La Salle 2020 RHP
Ryan Karst WI Brookfield East 2022 RHP
Jacob Key TN Siegel 2016 RHP
Brett Krause WI Menomonee Falls 2013 SS
Jordan Krueger WI Mukwonago 2016 LHP
Ian Lewandowski IL Naperville Central 2012 RHP
Ryan Lin-Peistrup IL Loyola 2017 SS
Kendall Lyons IL Warren Township 2022 RHP
Noah Masa IL Lockport 2014 RHP
Mark McCabe IL Naperville North 2018 LHP
Jack McDermott IL Bolingbrook 2020 LHP
Thomas Michelson IL Neuqua Valley 2011 RHP
Ryan Nagelbach IL Deerfield 2020 SS
Thomas Norton IL Notre Dame 2015 SS
Breck Nowik IL Lake Forest 2020 SS
Luke Picchiotti IL Hersey 2020 OF
Jake Pomykalski IL Lincoln-Way East 2017 RHP
Alexander Powers IL Prairie Ridge 2019 C
Ricardo Ramirez IL De La Salle 2013 3B
Danny Riley IL Naperville North 2014 C
Connor Rolain WI Appleton North 2014 OF
Dylan Scafuri IL Romeoville 2021 1B
Tyler Schlaffer IL Homewood-Flossmoor 2019 RHP
Hogan Schmitt IL Yorkville 2022 OF
Mitch Schulewitz IL Mundelein 2013 RHP
Ankur Shah IL St. Charles North 2013 LHP
Thomas Smart IL Loyola 2016 3B
Lucas Smith IL Nazareth 2023 OF
Ryan Smith IL Nazareth Academy 2021 SS
Mike Stahoviak IL Camel 2013 3B
Drew Stippich WI Kettle Moraine 2021 RHP
Ben Tharp IN Lafayette Central Catholic 2017 3B
Ysen Useni IL Crystal Lake South 2022 RHP
Adam Weed MN Farmington 2019 OF
Jeffrey Zack IL Romeoville 2017 RHP
Matthew Zahora IL St. Laurence 2020 RHP