Tulane

New Orleans, LA

School Information

  • Conference: American Athletic Conference
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
James Agabedis MA Lawrence Academy 2022 SS
Landry Alligood LA Anacoco 2021 3B
Ethan Alston LA St. Thomas Aquinas 2021 SS
Bryce Amos OH Shadyside 2022 RHP
JC Ariza NJ Seton Hall Prep 2018 RHP
Luis Aviles FL Westminster Christian 2017 C
Teo Banks TX Permian 2021 OF
Will Barter FL Pensacola Catholic 2023 C
Josh Bates FL Bishop Moore 2017 RHP
Simon Baumgardt CO Lakewood 2019 SS
Kyle Beaty GA Mill Creek 2021 RHP
Matthew Bihm LA Central Private 2020 OF
Landon Boeneke LA Catholic (BR) 2018 RHP
Makhi Buckley GA Parkview 2024 OF
Collin Burns LA De La Salle 2018 SS
Justin Campbell MI Bishop Foley 2017 LHP
Jacob Cantleberry IN Center Grove 2016 LHP
Dylan Carmouche LA University Lab 2020 LHP
Andres Castro NJ St. Benedict's Prep 2020 SS
Brendan Cellucci PA William Penn Charter 2017 LHP
Grant Cleavinger KS Lawrence 2022 LHP
Baylor Cobb LA Franklin Parish 2021 C
Liam Cogswell FL North Broward Prep 2019 OF
Grant Cohn LA Dunham 2023 C
Brett Cook VA Benedictine 2019 2B
Cole Cranford LA Catholic 2023 SS
Sam Davis KS Blue Valley West 2015 OF
Zach DeVito FL Newsome 2020 RHP
Chris Diaz NY Millbrook Prep 2023 OF
Blake Dincman FL North Florida Christian 2021 C
Destin Dotson LA Scotlandville Magnet 2018 LHP
Adam Ebling MO Westminster Christian Academy 2021 SS
Chase Engelhard GA Riverwood 2020 SS
Garrett Felix LA Acadiana 2019 2B
Anthony Forte IL Conant 2015 OF
Damon Fountain LA Barbe 2019 OF
Alex Galy LA Jesuit 2015 SS
Keagan Gillies LA Brother Martin 2016 RHP
Andrew Glass LA Barbe 2022 C
Zach Goberville FL North Broward Prep 2018 3B
Andrew Gorham MA Tabor Academy 2016 OF
Paul Gozzo CT Sheehan HS 2016 C
Sal Gozzo CT Sheehan HS 2016 SS
BJ Graham FL Jesuit 2021 OF
Ryan Green NY Penfield 2015 RHP
Adam Grintz PA Downingtown West 2019 RHP
Ethan Groff FL Trinity Prep 2018 SS
Hudson Haskin CT Avon Old Farms 2018 OF
Parker Haskin CT Avon Old Farms 2019 C
Parker Haskin MA Benjamin 2019 C
Luke Hill LA Episcopal 2022 SS
Kody Hoese IN Griffith 2016 3B
Jack Hogan PA The Hill School 2016 RHP
Chris Holcomb MA Barnstable 2017 LHP
Andrew Holub NC Pro5 Academy 2022 3B
Kross Howarth PA Methacton 2024 3B
Brandon Howell TX Southlake Carroll 2020 RHP
Hunter Hyatt WA Bellevue 2022 LHP
Justin Ibieta LA Country Day 2020 RHP
Luke Jannetta GA The Westminster Schools 2019 LHP
Blake Johnson MS Gulfport 2018 C
Jackson Johnson FL Ponte Vedra 2014 LHP
Trent Johnson IL Metamora 2015 RHP
Lex Kaplan MO Ladue 2013 OF
Michael Kirsch LA Brother Martin 2016 SS
Jacob LaPrairie LA St. Thomas More 2020 OF
Bennett Lee FL Jesuit 2020 C
Jackson Linn MA Cambridge Rindge and Latin 2021 OF
Michael Lombardi NY Fox Lane 2022 SS
Michael Lucarelli NJ Paul VI 2023 SS
Blake Mahmood MN Benilde St. Margaret's 2020 RHP
Brady Marget WI Whitefish Bay 2021 1B
Tommy Marsh CO Cherry Creek 2023 3B
Michael Massey GA North Gwinnett 2021 RHP
Ross Massey LA Catholic (BR) 2015 LHP
Albert Maury FL Belen Jesuit Prep 2016 RHP
Hayden Mileski MN Lakeville South 2022 OF
Trevor Minder IL Springfield 2017 SS
Tracy Mitchem FL West Orange 2021 OF
Marlon Moore OK Washington 2024 SS
Bobby Moskow NJ Ridge 2015 OF
Cole Munhall GA North Forsyth 2022 RHP
Frank Niemann FL Lake Mary 2017 C
Michael O'Brien LA John Curtis Christian 2023 OF
Spencer Oliver CT Daniel Hand 2018 RHP
Braden Olthoff CA El Camino 2017 RHP
Mason Onate OH Olentangy Liberty 2023 SS
Connor Pellerin LA Episcopal 2017 RHP
Krishna Raj FL Palm Beach Central 2018 RHP
Colin Reilly NJ Christian Brothers Academy 2022 RHP
Ryan Rogan MD St. Pauls 2018 C
Ben Romano NJ The Hun School 2022 OF
Kaleb Roper LA Archbishop Rummel 2014 RHP
Gavin Schulz LA Holy Cross 2021 SS
Grant Segar LA Catholic(BR) 2018 OF
Stephen Sepcich LA Jesuit 2017 OF
Grant Siegel FL University School 2021 SS
Joseph Singley base Archmere Academy 2016 C
Kevin Skweres TX Oak Ridge 2019 RHP
Chase Solesky FL John Carroll 2016 RHP
Logan Stevens LA John Curtis 2018 OF
Camryn Szynski IN Penn 2020 3B
Benjamin Tate LA Teurlings Catholic 2021 LHP
Marc Theberge LA Jesuit 2017 SS
Turner Thompson FL Jesuit 2020 RHP
Brian Valigosky LA Jesuit 2020 LHP
Eli Weiner GA The Weber School 2019 RHP
Chandler Welch LA Holy Cross 2021 RHP
Grant Wilson OH St. Edward 2024 SS
Grant Witherspoon CO D'Evelyn 2015 OF
Charlie Yanoshik PA La Salle 2020 SS