Michigan State

East Lansing, MI

School Information

  • Conference: BIG 10
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Luke Adams IL Hinsdale Central 2022 3B
Peter Ahn WI Marquette University 2017 SS
Justin Alleman MI Holt 2012 RHP
Jacob Anderson MI Notre Dame Prep 2021 SS
Royce Ando ON John Fraser Secondary School 2015 SS
Justin Antoncic OH St. Francis Desales 2016 SS
Aidan Arbaugh MI Saline 2021 OF
Keegan Baar MI Hudsonville 2014 LHP
Marty Bechina IL St. Rita 2015 3B
Sam Benschoter MI Tecumseh 2016 RHP
Adam Berghorst MI Zeeland East 2019 RHP
Zaccary Bianucci IL Naperville Central 2016 LHP
Noah Bloye MI Byron Center 2017 OF
Walter Borkovich MI Traverse City West 2013 RHP
Jase Bowen OH Central Catholic 2019 OF
Bryan Broecker IL Notre Dame 2020 C
Dan Chmielewski MI Utica Eisenhower 2014 OF
William Christophersen IA Pleasant Valley 2018 RHP
Matt Clark MI Adrian 2015 RHP
Scott Combs MI Divine Child 2017 C
Ryan Dorff MI Portage Central 2020 RHP
Jake Dresselhouse MI Orchard Lake St Mary's Prep 2022 2B
Dan Durkin IL Andrew 2013 3B
Joseph Dzierwa OH Otsego 2022 LHP
Jacob Erickson MI Allen Park 2018 SS
Mason Erla MI Cass City 2016 RHP
Tate Farquhar MI Lakeland 2022 RHP
Jack Frank OH Strongsville 2019 OF
Cam Gibson MI Grosse Pointe South 2012 OF
Trenton Gillison OH Pickerington Central 2018 1B
Danny Gleaves IL St. Rita 2016 OF
Andrew Gonzalez MI Walled Lake Western 2014 RHP
Collin Goslin MI Divine Child 2015 LHP
Gannon Grundman MI Hartland 2023 LHP
Dominic Hann MI Romeo 2020 RHP
Jesse Heikkinen MI Holt 2017 LHP
Blake Higgins MI Jackson CC 2011 RHP
Zachary Hopman MI Brighton 2019 OF
Brandon Hughes MI Sterling Heights Stevenson 2014 LHP
Zach Iverson NC Providence Day 2017 OF
Mitch Jebb MI Swan Valley 2020 SS
Seth Johnson MI Gobles 2013 OF
Jack Jones MI University Liggett 2023 RHP
Robbie Jones MI West Bloomfield 2015 OF
Dillon Kark MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's 2019 SS
Bryce Kelley MI Rockford 2016 LHP
Brennan Kerr MI Battle Creek Lakeview 2013 SS
Ryan King IL Brother Rice 2017 SS
Mason Kottmeyer IL Kaneland 2020 RHP
John Locker MI Brother Rice 2021 RHP
Jake Lowery MI Hartland 2013 RHP
Brian Martin MI John Glenn 2018 OF
Casey Mayes KS Andover 2018 OF
Riley McCauley MI Sterling Heights Stevenson 2015 RHP
Zach McGuire MI Sterling Heights Stevenson 2014 OF
Ryan McKay MI St. Marys Preparatory School 2023 2B
Dakota Mekkes MI Jenison 2013 RHP
Anthony Misiewicz MI Anchor Bay 2012
Joe Mockbee OH Walsh Jesuit 2013 LHP
Gavin Moczydlowsky MI New Boston Huron 2023 RHP
Connor Mohr MI Farmington 2013 OF
Christopher Mokma MI Holland Christian 2019 RHP
Michael Mokma MI Holland Christian 2016 RHP
Nathan Morris MI Clarkston 2014 RHP
Andrew Morrow NE Creighton Prep 2016 OF
Johnny Nate MI Stevensville Lakeshore 2013 SS
Jack Orlowski MI Brother Rice 2019 3B
Micah Ottenbreit MI Trenton 2021 RHP
Colten Panaranto IN Roncalli 2018 RHP
Jimmy Pickens MI Brother Rice 2011 C
Nick Powers MI Flushing 2020 LHP
Adam Proctor MI St. John's 2017 C
Alex Rapanos MI Midland 2012
Brendan Regan OH Walsh Jesuit 2017 SS
Chad Roskelly MI Dakota 2013 C
Brian Ross MI Saginaw Swan Valley 2020 RHP
Andrew Sabrosky MI Holt 2013 RHP
Will Salter MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's 2014 C
Jacob Seipenko MI Salem 2018 RHP
Gavin Sitarz IL St. Charles East 2022 LHP
Caleb Sleeman MI Caledonia 2015 RHP
Hunter Smith OH Perrysburg 2012 OF
Nick Smith WI Waunakee 2020 RHP
Gabe Sotres MI Brother Rice 2018 C
Erik Stern OH Walsh Jesuit 2021 LHP
Joe Stewart MI Portage Central 2016 OF
Ryan Szczepaniak MI Woodhaven 2021 RHP
Ganin Thompson IA Sioux Falls Washington 2020 RHP
Reese Trahey MI Brother Rice 2018 OF
Alex Troop IL Marmion 2014 1B
Mitchell Tyranski MI Brother Rice 2016 LHP
Cam Vieaux MI Walled Lake Western 2012 LHP
Brock Vradenburg CA Maranatha 2020 1B
Zaid Walker IL Homewood-Flossmoor 2018 OF
Christian Williams IN Carmel 2020 C
Kory Young MI Rockford 2014 SS