Arizona

Tucson, AZ

School Information

  • Conference: Pacific 12
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
TJ Adams AZ Red Mountain 2022 OF
Ryan Anderson IL Minooka 2024 RHP
George Arias AZ Tucson 2018 RHP
Marcel Bachelier AZ Nogales 2018 RHP
Smith Bailey AZ Mountain Ridge 2024 RHP
Ben Ball AZ Hamilton High School 2026 CF
Benjamin Ball AZ Hamilton 2026 OF
William Bartlett FL IMG Academy 2019 C
Bryce Begell CA Vacaville 2018 SS
Mac Bingham CA Torrey Pines 2019 OF
Jacob Blas CA San Marcos 2017 SS
Branden Boissiere CA Woodcrest Christian 2018 1B
Kristofer Bow NV Centennial 2019 RHP
Easton Breyfogle MN Benilde-St. Margaret's 2023 OF
Tag Bross AZ Notre Dame Prep 2020 OF
Nathan Brown WI Arrowhead 2016 RHP
Tony Bullard CA J.W. North 2018 3B
Andrew Cain AZ Ironwood Ridge 2023 3B
Cameron Cannon AZ Mountain Ridge 2016 2B
Andrew Carroll AZ Chaparral 2022 RHP
Tyler Casagrande VA Riverside 2018 OF
Kyle Casper CA Valhalla 2020 OF
Garen Caulfield CA Granite Bay 2019 SS
Matty Clark CA Damien 2021 OF
Riley Cooper CA Clovis North 2020 LHP
Hunter Cope CA Mater Dei 2019 RHP
Emilio Corona AZ San Luis Obispo 2020 OF
Chris Cortez NV Silverado 2021 RHP
Chris Cortez NV Silverado 2021 RHP
Hunter Cranton CA JSerra Catholic 2019 RHP
Demetrio Crisantes AZ Nogales 2022 SS
TJ Curd FL Treasure Coast 2020 1B
Andrew Dalquist CA Redondo Union 2019 RHP
Caleb Danzeisen AZ Valley Christian 2025 OF
Chase Davis CA Franklin 2020 OF
Darius Day IL Simeon 2014 OF
Cody Deason CA Nordhoff 2015 RHP
AJ Diaz AZ Hamilton 2024 SS
Jose Dicochea AZ Sahuarita 2019 RHP
Ganon Dwyer AZ Catalina Foothills 2025 LHP
Matthew Dyer AZ Mountain Ridge 2016 C
Kenan Elarton CO Valor Christian 2022 RHP
Kevin Elder IL Westminster Christian 2012 RHP
Jordan Elliott AZ Cinega 2019 OF
Xavier Esquer CA Palo Alto 2022 SS
German Fajardo AZ Nogales 2019 RHP
Quinn Flanagan AZ Corona del Sol 2018 RHP
Michael Flynn CA Servite 2015 RHP
Jackson Forbes AZ Mountain Ridge 2024 SS
Joseph Forbes AZ Mountain Ridge 2025 C
Jacob Gallegos CO Ralston Valley 2014
Linkin Garcia CA Huntington Beach 2025 SS
Gunner Geile AZ Salpointe 2024 OF
Nolan Gorman AZ Sandra Day O'Connor 2018 3B
Ethan Gourson CA Point Loma 2021 SS
Jack Grant CA San Ramon Valley 2020 SS
Ryan Haug CA Rancho Cotate 2014 OF
Casey Hintz IL St. Viator 2022 SS
Ryan Holgate CA Davis 2018 OF
Kaden Hopson CA Redlands East Valley 2019 C
Vincent Hudson CA Ayala 2024 SS
Vinny Hudson CA Ayala 2024 SS
Kade Huff AZ Horizon 2022 C
Nick Kanavas WI Brookfield East 2013 SS
Kobe Kato base Aiea 2018 2B
Mason Kelley AZ Red Mountain 2022 RHP
Jackson Kent IL Lake Park 2021 LHP
Blake Klassen CA JSerra 2019 1B
Ryan Koziol IL Providence Catholic 2012 MIF
Owen Kramkowski AZ Walden Grove 2023 RHP
Ryan Kysar CA Valencia 2020 RHP
Jack Lafflam AZ Brophy College Prep 2025 RHP
Tyler LeJeune LA Iota 2022 SS
Hayden Lewis AZ Chaparral 2022 RHP
Matthew Liberatore AZ Mountain Ridge 2018 LHP
Anthony Lira CA Oakmont 2024 1B
Trevor Long AZ Chaparral 2020 3B
Zach Martinez AZ Mountain Ridge 2019 RHP
J.J. Matijevic PA Norwin 2014 1B
Joe McGee CA De La Salle 2024 OF
Colton McIntosh AZ Shadow Mountain 2019 SS
Bryce McKnight AZ Desert Vista 2023 RHP
Tylor Megill CA Los Alamitos 2014 RHP
Ian Mejia AZ Sahuarita 2018 RHP
Maddox Mihalakis MN Hopkins 2022 SS
Luke Moeller AZ Desert Mountain 2022 C
J.J. Montenegro TX Jesuit College Prep 2017 RHP
Jared Montoya CO Douglas County 2015 SS
Joshua Morano CA Granada 2023 LHP
Chandler Murphy AZ Liberty 2019 RHP
Dawson Netz CA Maranatha 2019 RHP
Nico Newhan CA Maranatha Christian 2023 SS
TJ Nichols CA Oakmont 2020 RHP
Nate Novitske CA Foothill 2024 C
Eric Orloff IL Glenbrook North 2021 LHP
Damiano Palmegiani BC Vauxhall Academy 2018 3B
Zach Plasschaert CA Saugus 2023 2B
Tony Pluta IL St. Viator 2022 RHP
Preston Price CA Cathedral 2016 RHP
Nicholas Quintana NV Arbor View 2016 3B
Josh Randall CA Capistrano Valley Christian 2021 C
Alfonso Rivas CA La Jolla Country Day 2015 1B
Liu Rodriguez Jr AZ Chaparral 2025 SS
Mason Russell AZ Casteel 2024 LHP
Tyler Russell AZ Casteel 2024 OF
Cesar Salazar ME Sahurao 2015 C
Matt Sauer CA Righetti 2017 RHP
Reed Schaefer NV Desert Oasis 2021 LHP
Trevor Schmidt CA Servite 2022 OF
David Shackelford CA La Habra 2021 OF
Will Shelor AZ Hamilton 2023 RHP
Chase Silseth base Piedra Vista 2018 RHP
Austin Smith TX Cedar Park 2017 RHP
Tommy Splaine CA Los Gatos 2021 C
Cal Stevenson CA John F Kennedy 2014 OF
Brendan Summerhill IL Whitney Young 2022 OF
Anthony Susac CA Jesuit 2021 RHP
Daniel Susac CA Jesuit 2020 C
Nate Sweeney CO Cherry Creek 2016 RHP
Kade Thompson AZ Casteel 2024 C
Conner Thurman AZ Red Mountain 2018 RHP
Luis Tuero FL Monsignor Pace 2018 SS
Noah Turley UT Wasatch 2020 RHP
Sal Valenzuela AZ Nogales 2024 OF
Vince Vannelle OH Mason 2016 SS
Ethan Voss MN Burnsville 2021 RHP
Nicholas Warren AZ Ironwood Ridge 2022 C
Zavien Watson CA Cathederal Catholic 2020 3B
Austin Wells NV Bishop Gorman 2018 C
Tyler Whitaker NV Bishop Gorman 2021 OF
Mason White AZ Salpointe Catholic 2022 SS
Donta Williams NV Legacy 2017 OF
Blake Wolters IL Mahomet Seymour 2023 RHP
Nick Yorke CA Archbishop Mitty 2020 SS
Bradon Zastrow AZ Farmington 2021 LHP