Indiana State

Terre Haute, IN

School Information

  • Conference: Missouri Valley
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Chris Ayers IN Westfield 2015 OF
Nick Barrett IN Terre Haute North 2017 OF
Jackson Bell KS Blue Valley Southwest 2023 1B
Landon Brandt OH Wapakoneta 2023 RHP
Henry Brown IN Evansville Central 2021 SS
Cody Burton IN Columbus North 2015 C
Jace Burton IN Silver Creek 2023 SS
Cole Chace MO Blue Springs South 2023 C
John Curl IN Kokomo 2023 1B
Dominic Cusumano MO Westminster 2018 SS
Brennyn Cutts IL Toledo-Cumberland 2021 RHP
Randal Diaz base Leadership Christian Academy 2021 2B
Dillin Diehm IN Garrett 2015 1B
Clay Dungan IN Yorktown 2015 SS
Brian Eddy MA Worcester Academy 2016 LHP
Cameron Edmonson IL Rochester 2019 LHP
Trace Ferreira WI New Berlin West 2019 OF
Jace Fowler IN Franklin 2022 OF
Zach Frey IL Normal University 2016 RHP
Luke Garabedian SC Fort Mill 2022 1B
Matt Gauer IN Terre Haute North 2021 RHP
Evan Giles IN Franklin 2015 RHP
Cole Gilley IN Columbus East 2020 RHP
Brady Ginaven IN Munster 2022 RHP
Tyler Grauer KS Mill Valley 2016 LHP
Geremy Guerrero IL Metamora 2016 LHP
James Hackworth IN Tippecanoe Valley 2012 RHP
Mike Hammel IN Cathedral 2013 C
Kyle Harbison KY Scott County 2019 C
Anthony Herron MO Affton 2014 RHP
Cameron Holycross IN Lapel 2018 RHP
C.J. Huntley MI Mattawan 2015 3B
Joseph Hurth MN Hopkins 2020 RHP
Riley Iffrig IL Edwardsville 2023 1B
Davie Inman IN West Vigo 2015 SS
Matt Jachec IL Hampshire 2019 RHP
David Jercha IN Portage 2012 1B
Landen Johnson MO Westminster Christian Academy 2021 1B
Ryan Keaffaber IN Northfield 2013 LHP
Will Kincanon IL Riverside-Brookfield 2014 RHP
Max Klein IL Christian Life 2018 LHP
Dominic Krupinski MI Livonia Churchill 2022 C
Zach Lane IN Lawrence Central 2019 SS
Ethan Larrison IN Shelbyville 2014 RHP
Evan Magill CO Mountain Vista 2021 RHP
Grant Magill CO Mountain Vista 2019 C
Daunte Majors IN Peru 2020 OF
Caleb Malek MN Northfield 2016 RHP
Sean Manaea IN Andrean 2010 LHP
Eric Martin ON St. Mary's 2019 OF
Nick Martin IL Crystal Lake South 2012 RHP
Chris McDevitt IL St. Rita 2020 1B
Max McEwen IN Jeffersonville 2022 RHP
Keegan McHood IL Argenta Oreana 2015 RHP
Max Meyer IN Floyd central 2020 OF
Aaron Moss MO Lindbergh 2021 C
Carter Murphy IN West Vigo 2023 3B
Tyler Nelson IN Chesterton 2020 OF
Dominic Oliverio IN Fishers 2022 SS
Sergio Ortiz FL Central Pointe Christian 2021 SS
Hunter Owen IN Evansville Mater Dei 2012 SS
Luke Patzner IA Urbandale 2018 RHP
Triston Polley IN Brownsburg 2015 LHP
Jacob Pruitt IN Yorktown 2022 RHP
Trey Reed IN Washington 2021 RHP
Jake Ridgway IL Brother Rice 2017 C
Sean Ross CA Granite Hills 2017 OF
Tony Rosselli IN Terre Haute North 2012 OF
Diego Sallaberry base Leadership Christian Academy 2019 3B
Jared Spencer MI Centreville 2021 LHP
Parker Stinson IN Yorktown 2020 OF
Jack Taulman IN Lawrence North 2021 C
Jackson Taylor IN Yorktown 2020 SS
Isaiah Thompson IL Sacred Heart-Griffin 2021 OF
Sloan Ulrich OH Solon 2020 LHP
Josue Urdaneta base Avant Garde Academic 2019 2B
Tyler Ward IN Hertiage Hills 2015 RHP
Tristan Weaver IL Auburn 2017 LHP
Paul Wendling KS Bishop Miege 2018 C
Tyler Whitbread ON St. Clair HS 2015 RHP
Jacob Wilson MO Staley 2019 SS
Spencer Wiskus IA Iowa City West 2016 C
Max Wright ON Lawrence Park Collegiate Insitute 2016 C