St. Bonaventure

St. Bonaventure, NY

School Information

  • Conference: Atlantic 10
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Andrew Ayers NY Williamsville North 2022 LHP
Ben Berger PA Central Bucks South 2018 OF
Matt Borowski VA George Marshall 2015 3B
Ryan Boutelle NY Gowanda 2014
Drake Bower PA South Fayette 2015 LHP
Ben Braun ON Georgetown District HS 2016 LHP
Tripp Breen PA South Williamsport 2019 RHP
Alex Burke VA Potomac 2016 SS
Chris Coates NY Westhill High School 2016 OF
Benjamin Contento NY Colonie Central 2014
Ryan Cox PA Hopewell 2013 SS
Noah Czajkowski PA Norwin 2022 RHP
Jackson DeJohn NY Irondequoit 2019 C
Evan Dieter NY Kingston 2022 OF
Matt Eastman NY Union Endicott 2014
Dominic Edwards OH Mentor 2012 RHP
R. Hitchens Edwards NY St. Francis 2019 2B
Samuel Gil NY All Hallows 2022 RHP
Nate Grant NY Corning HS 2014 LHP
Brad Gresock PA Seneca Valley 2013 C
Bryce Hediger NY Pioneer 2021 RHP
Pierce Hendershot NY Tioga Central 2019 OF
Aaron Herbst NC Lake Norman 2021 SS
Christopher Hoalcraft NY Fayetteville-Manlius 2022 3B
Bryson Huwar PA Clarion-Limestone 2022 RHP
Tyler Kelder NY Kingston 2017 RHP
Ryan Klementowski NY West Genesee 2022 RHP
Nathan Klodowski PA Burgettstown 2022 RHP
Luke Lashutka OH St. Ignatius 2020 RHP
Ben MacDonald PA Ridgway Area 2015 C
Danny Madden NY Corning 2016 LHP
Danny Manion PA Bradford Area 2018 RHP
Connor Mays OH Saint Ignatius 2020 3B
Jake Miknis PA DuBois Central Catholic 2016 SS
Branden Myers PA Hickory 2018 SS
Braydon Nelson OH St Ignatius High School 2017 RHP
Jagger Nucci NY Greece Athena 2020 SS
Evan Nugent NY Fillmore Central 2018 RHP
Murphy O'Brien OH Saint Ignatius 2016 RHP
Jack Pawlowicz PA Pittsburgh Central Catholic 2021 C
Cole Peterson PA Johnsonburg 2014 RHP
Aaron Phillips NY Cleveland Hill 2014 RHP
Josh Pittman VA Highland 2017 RHP
Chase Playfair NY Penfield 2022 RHP
Isaac Porter PA Central Mountain 2016 C
Jack Putney NY Clarence 2019 3B
Tyler Regan NY Orchard Park 2018 RHP
Nolan Roberts PA Fairview 2013 LHP
Luke Roggenburk OH St. Ignatius 2021 RHP
Ray Scala PA Neshannock 2015 SS
Brandon Schlimm PA Elk County Catholic 2014 RHP
Adam Shaffer PA Cameron County 2018 LHP
Cody Shimp PA Williamsport 2018 RHP
Mason Sike PA Montour 2022 RHP
Landon Slomovitz OH Orange 2014 RHP
Dan Stauffer PA Elk County Catholic 2017 C
Brendyn Stillman NY Waverly 2017 OF
Christian Szablewski NY St. Marys 2018 OF
John Tarmino NY Fairport 2020 OF
Julius Teabout NY Newark 2021 LHP
Jayce Tharnish PA Conestoga 2022 OF
Harrison Treble NY Oyster Bay 2017 OF
Daniel Trimble OH Mentor 2013 C
Casey Vincent PA Eisenhower 2016 RHP
Ryan Walker NY Corning HS 2015 SS
Gabe Watts PA Johnsonburg 2021 LHP
Marshall Weinberg PA Pine Richland 2020 OF
Jake Wells NJ Pope John XXIII 2019 LHP
James Wetter PA Holy Cross 2015 RHP
Andrew White NY Williamsville North 2015 RHP
Matt Williams PA Sayre Area 2017 1B
Ryan Williamson MD Gilman 2020 SS
Jacob Yager NY Tri-Valley 2021 1B