Texas

Austin, TX

School Information

  • Conference: BIG 12
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Lane Allen TX Denton Guyer 2023 SS
Samuel Ardoin LA Sam Houston 2023 SS
Silas Ardoin LA Sam Houston 2019 C
Jack Arthur TX Flower Mound 2021 RHP
Trey Ball IN New Castle 2013 LHP
Brett Baty TX Lake Travis 2019 3B
Max Belyeu TX Aledo 2022 OF
Sam Bertelson TX Midland 2017 3B
Matteo Bocchi NATIONAL ITE Melloni 2015 RHP
Henry Bolte CA Palo Alto 2022 OF
Casey Borba CA Orange Lutheran 2023 3B
Jackson Braun TX Grapevine Faith 2019 LHP
Mason Bryant TX McCallum 2018 RHP
Thomas Burbank TX Monsignor Kelly 2018 LHP
Dylan Campbell TX Stake Jesuit 2020 SS
Conner Capel TX Seven Lakes 2016 OF
Alec Carr TX Kempner 2018 SS
Kody Clemens TX Memorial 2015 2B
Coy Cobb TX Katy 2018 RHP
Cutter Coffey CA Liberty 2022 SS
Cameron Constantine TX McKinney North 2019 C
Brenner Cox TX Prosper Rock Hill 2022 OF
Ean Czech IL Downers Grove North 2023 3B
Mitchell Daly AL Bob Jones 2020 SS
Brenden Dixon TX Argyle 2019 SS
Andre Duplantier TX Summer Creek 2019 RHP
Jayden Duplantier TX Summer Creek 2022
Justin Eckhardt TX Sealy 2018 RHP
Bryce Elder TX Decatur 2017 RHP
Duke Ellis TX Central Heights 2016 OF
Sanson Faltine III TX Ft. Bend Travis 2019 SS
Gavin Fien CA Great Oak 2025 SS
Jalin Flores TX Brandeis 2022 SS
Lance Ford TX Kerrville Tivy 2018 2B
Rylan Galvan TX Sinton 2022 C
Will Gasparino CA Harvard-Westlake 2023 OF
Turner Gauntt TX Episcopal 2017 C
Peter Geib TX Episcopal 2018 3B
Pierce George TX Lake Travis 2022 RHP
Lucas Gordon CA Notre Dame 2020 LHP
Alec Grossman TX Lake Travis 2021 RHP
Max Grubbs TX Arlington Martin 2022 RHP
Austin Gussman CO Horizon 2016 LHP
Petey Halpin CA Mira Costa 2020 OF
David Hamilton TX San Marcos 2016 SS
Hudson Hamilton TX Grand Oaks 2023 3B
Peter Hansen CA Oak Ridge 2019 LHP
Luke Harrison TX Lutheran South Academy 2021 LHP
Blair Henley TX Arlington Heights 2016 RHP
Douglas Hodo TX Boerne 2019 OF
Korey Holland TX Langham Creek 2018 OF
Jace Hutchins TX College Station 2018 RHP
Bennett Inoff TX Episcopal 2017 SS
Lebarron Johnson FL Paxon School/Advanced Studies 2020 RHP
Jared Jones CA La Mirada 2020 RHP
Gavin Kash TX Monsignor Kelly 2021 1B
Jared Kelley TX Refugio 2020 RHP
Eric Kennedy FL Calvary Christian 2018 OF
Nick Kennedy FL Alonso 2015 LHP
Charlie King TX Coppell 2016 RHP
Nolan Kingham NV Desert Oasis 2015 RHP
Kolby Kubichek TX Bryan 2018 RHP
Landon Leach ON Pickering 2017 RHP
Greyson Lembcke TX Klein 2018 SS
Viggo Lopez TX Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 2022 OF
Chase Lummus TX Godley 2019 LHP
Tristen Lutz TX Arlington Martin 2017 OF
Ty Madden TX Cypress Ranch 2018 RHP
Andy McGuire VA Madison 2013 SS
Carson McKinney AL Briarwood Christian 2021 RHP
Owen Meaney TX St Thomas 2018 RHP
Dawson Merryman TX Greenwood 2018 RHP
Zane Morehouse TX Dawson 2018 RHP
Hayden Morris TX Oak Ridge 2023 RHP
Kyle Muller TX Dallas Jesuit Prep 2016 LHP
Aaron Nixon TX McAllen 2020 RHP
Caden Noah TX Spring Hill 2020 LHP
Cameron O'Banan TX Dripping Springs 2021 RHP
Nico O'Donnell TX Churchill 2017 RHP
Caston Peter TX Stratford 2018 C
Blake Peterson TX Westlake 2023 OF
D.J. Petrinsky TX Magnolia West 2015 C
Matthew Porchas CA Santa Margarita Catholic 2022 RHP
Dalton Porter TX Rouse 2020 LHP
Peyton Powell TX Robinson 2019 C
Justin Quinn TX Calallen 2018 RHP
Cole Quintanilla TX Cedar Park 2017 RHP
Brayden Randle TX Rockwall 2023 SS
Bryce Reagan FL IMG 2018 3B
Ryan Reynolds LA Ouachita Christian 2016 3B
Chase Roberts TX Oak Ridge 2018 OF
Nikolas Sanders TX University 2023 C
Cole Selvig WI Regis 2023 RHP
Chase Shugart TX Bridge City 2015 RHP
Jared Southard TX Rouse 2019 RHP
Tristan Stevens MO Kickapoo 2016 RHP
Joshua Stewart TX St. Dominic Savio Catholic 2021 RHP
Travis Sthele TX Ronald Reagan 2020 SS
William Swope TX The Woodlands 2019 RHP
Travis Sykora TX Round Rock 2023 RHP
Reid Taylor TX Woden 2020 RHP
Jared Thomas TX Waxahachie 2022 1B
Mason Thompson TX Round Rock 2016 RHP
Austin Todd TX Round Rock 2016 OF
Carson Tucker AZ Mountain Pointe 2020 SS
Collin Valentine TX Highland Park 2022 LHP
Gage Wakefield TX Bullard 2021 OF
Sam Walbridge TX Saint Mary's Hall 2019 LHP
Austin Wallace TX Flower Mound 2019 LHP
Tanner Witt TX Episcopal 2020 RHP
Simeon Woods - Richardson TX Kempner 2018 RHP
Jaden Woodson TX Jesuit College Prep 2019 3B
George Zaharias CA Menlo-Atherton 2023 RHP
Zach Zubia TX Strake Jesuit 2016 1B