Virginia

Charlottesville, VA

School Information

  • Conference: Atlantic Coast Conference
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Andrew Abbott VA Halifax County 2017 LHP
Griffin Agee VA Jefferson Forest 2019 LHP
Will Allocca VA Collegiate 2016 C
Ethan Anderson VA Frank W. Cox 2021 C
Matt Augustin NJ Bishop Eustace 2023 RHP
Blake Badman MD DeMatha Catholic 2020 C
Jake Baldino GA Walton 2019 LHP
Tate Ballestero NJ Morristown 2019 C
Mason Balsis VA Patriot 2022 C
Nathan Bassett VA Patriot 2023 RHP
Jack Bauer IL Lincoln-Way East 2025 LHP
Eric Becker NJ Don Bosco Prep 2023 SS
Nicky Becker NJ Don Bosco Prep 2025 SS
Jake Berry VA Bishop O'Connell 2020 LHP
Freddy Noel Beruvides FL The Benjamin School 2023 LHP
Alec Bettinger VA Hylton 2013 RHP
Ryan Bhojwani VA Yorktown 2021 SS
Nick Bitsko PA Central Bucks East 2020 RHP
Drew Blakely MI Gull Lake 2016 C
Evan Blanco MA Austin Prep 2022 LHP
Adam Bleday PA Titusville 2013 LHP
Caleb Bonemer MI Okemos 2024 SS
Jett Bristow VA Collegiate 2025 OF
Will Broderick TX Alamo Heights 2024 C
Matthew Buchanan VA Lebanon 2021 LHP
Walker Buchanan FL The Benjamin School 2023 OF
Barrett Bucholz VA Atlee 2026 C
Addie Burrow VA Courtland 2020 OF
Tony Butler WI Sun Prairie 2013 SS
Derek Casey VA Hanover 2014 RHP
Ben Coleman VA North Cross School 2015
Cam Comer OH Olentangy Liberty 2015 C
David Coppedge VA Clover Hill 2020 SS
Max Cotier CT Canterbury School 2019 SS
Harper Cox VA Cape Henry 2023 OF
Noah Danza NJ Gloucester Catholic 2026 OF
Juan De la Cruz NJ Bergen Catholic 2022 SS
Liam Deegan VA Mills Godwin 2019 3B
Luke Dickerson NJ Morris Knolls 2024 SS
Harrison Didawick VA Western Branch 2022 OF
Evan Dobias FL American Heritage Plantation 2022 RHP
Grant Donahue MD Stephen Decatur 2015 RHP
Tommy Doyle VA Flint Hill 2014 RHP
Jack Dragum VA Hanover 2018 SS
Connelly Early VA James River - Midlothian 2020 LHP
Connor Eason VA Hickory 2015 LHP
Nate Eikhoff VA Patriot 2015 SS
Riley Eikhoff VA Patriot 2020 RHP
Jonny Farmelo VA Westfield 2023 OF
Nathan Fink FL IMG Academy 2022 OF
Robert Fitzwater VA Nasemond River 2015 RHP
Henry Ford TN Baylor School 2023 SS
Bradley Gagen VA Independence 2022 LHP
Jackson Garland VA Mechanicsville 2025 RHP
Michael Geary VA Benedictine 2015 LHP
William Geerdes TX International School of America 2018 RHP
Jake Gelof FL IMG Academy 2020 3B
Zack Gelof MD Cape Henlopen (DE) 2018 3B
Mark Gialluisi NJ St. Joseph's Metuchen 2023 C
Henry Godbout TN Baylor 2022 SS
Jacob Gooch FL New Smyrna Beach 2019 LHP
Alex Greene MD DeMatha 2020 OF
Bryce Greenly MD Milford (DE) 2018 OF
Trey Gregory-Alford CO Coronado 2024 RHP
Jack Griese VA Chantilly 2022 SS
Drew Hamrock GA Milton 2018 C
Michael Hanna NJ Don Bosco Prep 2026 OF
Luke Hanson VA Lafayette 2022 SS
Chesdin Harrington VA Patrick Henry 2015 RHP
Aiden Harris VA PDG Academy 2024 3B
Ben Harris GA Milton 2018 LHP
Jalen Harrison VA St. Anne's Belfield 2016 OF
Ryan Hartigan VA Millbrook 2015 OF
Adam Haseley FL The First Academy 2014 OF
Tristan Head FL The Benjamin School 2023 SS
Connor Hincks IL Benet 2020 SS
Christian Hlinka NJ Delaware Valley 2018 OF
Bradley Hodges FL St. Johns Country Day 2022 LHP
Jacob Hodorovich PA Lakeland 2019 RHP
Jayson Hoopes NJ St. Augustine Prep 2019 RHP
Nick Howard VA St. John's 2011 RHP
Cole Huett IN Our Lady of Providence 2025 OF
Jake Huggins VA Cosby 2015 RHP
Dillon Isom FL South Fork 2015 RHP
Dillon Isom FL South Fork 2015 RHP
Patrick Jackowski VA Hampton 2015 2B
Chone James SC Socastee 2024 C
Chone James SC Socastee 2024 C
Kevin Jaxel NJ Don Bosco Prep 2022 RHP
Nolan Jones PA Holy Ghost Prep 2016 SS
Craig Kaimer OH McNicholas 2012 C
Dean Kampschror VA Justice (Stuart) 2021 LHP
Ryan Karstetter FL IMG Academy 2015 3B
Sen Kenneally NH Phillips Exeter 2018 RHP
Nic Kent VA St. Anne's Belfield 2018 SS
William Kirk NJ Ramsey 2024 LHP
Jack Kochanowicz PA Harriton 2019 RHP
Max Kranick PA Valley View 2016 RHP
Spencer Krasner FL AMERICAN HERITAGE 2026 LHP
Kyle Krause GA Buford High School 2026 RHP
Marcus LeClair VA Gonzaga 2023 1B
Daniel Lynch VA Douglas Freeman 2015 LHP
Avery Mabe VA George Wythe (Wytheville) 2020 RHP
William Mahala NJ Seton Hall Prep 2025 OF
Jake McCarthy PA Scranton 2015 OF
Griffin McGarry CA Menlo School 2017 RHP
Cullen McKay VA Maury 2022 RHP
Bryce Meccage NJ The Pennington School 2024 RHP
Patric Menk FL Bolles 2023 LHP
Jon Meola NJ Toms River East 2015 SS
Zach Messinger IN Castle 2018 RHP
Joseph Miceli NJ Indian Hills 2018 RHP
Ryan Minckler NH Portsmouth 2021 RHP
Benny Montgomery PA Red Land 2021 OF
Bryson Moore VA Gonzaga 2023 RHP
Tanner Morris VA Miller School 2017 SS
Noah Murdock VA Colonial Heights 2016 RHP
Brandon Neeck NY Horace Greeley 2018 LHP
Bryce Neely VA St. Christophers 2025 OF
Deacon Nelson OH University School 2026 SS
Chris Newell PA Malvern Prep 2019 OF
Bobby Nicholson VA St. Anne's-Belfield 2016 RHP
Daniel Nienaber VA Glen Allen 2026 RHP
James Nunnallee VA Lightridge 2024 OF
Jack O'Connor VA Bishop O'Connell 2022 RHP
Ethan O'Donnell CO Regis Jesuit 2020 OF
Griffin O'Ferrall VA St. Christophers 2021 SS
John W. Ormsby IV NJ Paul VI 2022 LHP
Bobby Ornes FL East Ridge 2015 OF
Devin Ortiz NJ St. Joseph's Montvale 2017 RHP
Charlie Oschell PA Malvern Prep 2023 RHP
Jake Ottinger VA Benedictine 2015 RHP
Hughes Page VA Episcopal 2016 RHP
Shane Panzini NJ Red Bank Catholic 2021 RHP
Andrew Papantonis NJ Delbarton 2017 SS
Hunter Perdue VA Grassfield 2017 RHP
Antonio Perrotta MD Georgetown Prep 2023 1B
Dan Pertro VA Frank W. Cox 2015 OF
Ben Petri FL Cardinal Gibbons 2021 SS
Daniel Pinero ON Toronto 2013 SS
Matthew Pita VA Cosby 2015 SS
Billy Price NJ Delbarton School 2018 LHP
Ryan Prior NJ Red Bank Catholic 2025 RHP
Max Prozny GA Starr's Mill 2024
Cayman Richardson VA Hanover 2016 SS
Rece Ritchey PA Huntingdon Area 2020 LHP
Brendan Rivoli PA Daniel Boone 2017 C
Gerardo Rodriguez FL Coral Gables 2019 C
Blake Rohm CO Broomfield 2017 RHP
Tommy Roldan MD Georgetown Prep 2023 LHP
Sam Rosand MD Landon 2025 RHP
David Rosenberger PA Allentown Central Catholic 2012 LHP
Justin Rubin PA Friends' Central 2021 SS
Casey Saucke II NY Greece Athena 2021 OF
Nate Savino VA Potomac Falls 2020 LHP
Luke Schauer VA St. John's College 2020 LHP
Ben Schulman NY Horace Greeley 2026 RHP
Tristan Shoemaker VA Fort Defiance 2021 SS
Mike Siani PA William Penn Charter 2018 OF
Cameron Simmons PA Spring-Ford 2015 OF
Jackson Sirois VA Paul VI 2024 SS
Grant Sloan IN Zionsville 2015 RHP
Pavin Smith FL Palm Beach Gardens 2014 1B
Bennett Sousa FL The Benjamin School 2014 LHP
Evan Sperling VA Grafton 2015 RHP
Jordan Sprouse VA Grafton 2015 C
Garrett St. Laurent VA Freedom (South Riding) 2015 C
Anthony Stephan NJ Ridgewood 2021 SS
Thomas Stewart CO J K Mullen 2025 RHP
Aiden Stillman FL Trinity Prep 2025 LHP
Hunter Strohm PA Lower Dauphin 2026 C
Jimmy Sullivan CT Wethersfield 2018 OF
Alexander Tappen PA Wissahickon 2017 OF
Jackson Tedder OH Beavercreek 2016 LHP
Aidan Teel NJ Mahwah 2022 RHP
Kyle Teel NJ Mahwah 2020 C
Colin Tuft VA James Madison 2021 C
Tomas Valincius TN Baylor 2024 LHP
Isaac VanderWoude IN Illiana Christian 2024 SS
Mike Vasil MA Boston College 2018 RHP
Aaron Watson FL Trinity Christian Academy (JAX) 2025 RHP
Andrew Weber OH Aurora 2015 SS
Jack Weiller NY John Jay Cross River 2015 SS
Joey Wentz KS Shawnee Mission East 2016 LHP
Finn Whipple VA Douglas S. Freeman 2025 OF
Kyle Whitten VA Osbourn Park 2017 RHP
Luke Williams PA Franklin Regional 2026 SS
Scott Williams PA Conestoga 2012 C
Seth Williams MD Riverdale Baptist 2015 1B
Jay Woolfolk VA Benedictine 2021 RHP
Matthew Wyatt MD Loyola Blakefield 2019 RHP
Michael Yeager CT Brunswick School 2024 3B