Arizona State

Tempe, AZ

School Information

  • Conference: Pacific 12
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Carter Aldrete CA Monterey 2016 3B
Nathan Baez AZ Ironwood Ridge 2019 SS
Jay Baggs CA San Clemente 2019 RHP
Bradyn Barnes AZ Highland 2023 LHP
Bryce Barnett IL Providence Catholic 2019 RHP
Hunter Barnhart CA St. Joseph 2020 RHP
Easton Barrett UT Springville 2024 LHP
Reese Beheler TX George Ranch 2022 1B
Alec Belardes CA Valley Christian 2023 RHP
Jack Bell TX CC Ray 2023 SS
Cooper Benson CA San Luis Obispo 2019 LHP
Bo Bichette FL Lakewood 2016 3B
Hunter Bishop CA Serra 2016 OF
Christian Bodlovich CA Mira Costa 2019 RHP
Ivan Brethowr KS St Thomas Aquinas 2021 OF
Michael Brueser AZ Hamilton 2020 OF
Blake Burzell CA Laguna Beach 2018 RHP
Joshua Butler AZ Sandra Day O'Connor 2023 1B
Ryan Campos AZ Red Mountain 2021 C
Gage Canning CA Ramona 2015 OF
Cole Carlon AZ Corona del Sol 2023 LHP
Michael Carpentier CA Yucaipa 2019 C
Vaughn Coleman CA San Dimas 2025 OF
Brandon Compton AZ Buckeye Union 2022 LHP
Brady Corrigan IL Plainfield North 2017 RHP
Roderick (RJ) Dabovich CO Pueblo West 2017 RHP
Will Dart UT Spanish Fork 2024 SS
Easton Davies UT Orem 2024 RHP
Cameron Dennie IN Plymouth 2019 RHP
Andrew DiLacqua FL IMG 2014 OF
Carter Elliott CA Yucaipa 2023 RHP
Jase Evangelista CA Martin Luther King 2023 RHP
Justin Fall NJ Toms River South 2017 LHP
Sam Ferri IL Notre Dame 2016 C
Jared Glenn CA JSerra 2020 RHP
Jake Godfrey IL Providence Catholic 2014 RHP
Hunter Haas AZ Corona Del Sol 2020 SS
Luke Hammond OH Indian Hill 2021 3B
Joe Hauser WI Waunakee 2020 SS
Trevor Hauver AZ Perry 2017 OF
Alex Helmin IL Providence Catholic 2019 OF
Stephen Hernandez AZ Perry 2022 LHP
Connor Higgins PA Parkland 2015 LHP
Kade Higgins NV Spring Valley 2020 OF
Glenallen Hill CA Santa Cruz 2019 OF
Jake Holmes AZ Pinnacle 2017 SS
Austin Humphres AZ Shadow Ridge 2022 LHP
Landon Hunt TX Clear Brook 2023 SS
Isaiah Jackson AZ Cienega 2022 OF
Brian Kalmer AZ Corona del Sol 2019 SS
Wes Kath AZ Desert Mountain 2021 3B
Colten Keith MS Biloxi 2020 SS
Addison Klepsch CA Poway 2024 SS
Brandon Koble AZ Red Mountain 2022 LHP
Ryan Kroepel CA Poway 2023 SS
Luke La Flam CO Grandview 2018 RHP
Joe Lampe CA Casa Grande 2019 SS
Reggie Lawson CA Victor Valley 2016 RHP
Luke Leisenring CO Ralston Valley 2018 C
Will Levine CA Mission Viejo 2018 RHP
Brett Lilek IL Marian Catholic 2012 LHP
Lyle Lin CA JSerra Catholic 2016 C
Ethan Long AZ Mountain Pointe 2020 RHP
Andrew Lucas CA Camarillo 2019 RHP
Brandon Luu CA Villa Park 2023 LHP
Gavin Lux WI Indian Trail 2016 SS
Cameron Magee CA Canyon 2021 SS
Alec Marsh WI Reagan College Prep 2016 RHP
Danny Marshall AZ Queen Creek 2019 LHP
Chad McClanahan AZ Brophy Prep 2016 3B
Sean McLain CA Arnold O. Beckman 2019 OF
Max Miller TX Cathedral Catholic 2021 RHP
Brody Mills WA West Valley 2023 1B
Derrick Mitchell TX John Paul II 2023 OF
Jack Moss CO Cherry creek 2020 1B
Solen Munson IA Dubuque Hempstead 2023 C
Brendan Murphy IL Mundelein 2017 LHP
Kai Murphy AZ Red Mountain 2019 LHP
Seth Nager AZ Ironwood Ridge 2019 OF
Alexander Ogg NY The Harvey School 2019 RHP
Mathew Olsen AZ Florence 2018 RHP
Graham Osman CO Colorado Academy 2019 LHP
Logan Paustian OR La Grande 2020 C
Brock Peery AZ Mountain Ridge 2020 RHP
Blake Pivaroff CA Laguna Beach 2020 SS
Jack Rhea WA Eastside Catholic 2021 C
Will Rogers MN Mounds View 2021 C
Sam Romero AZ Alhambra 2015 RHP
Trey Rucker FL IMG Academy 2021 3B
Logan Saloman AZ Hamilton 2022 RHP
Ethan Skender IL Metamora 2015 SS
Grant Smith AZ Pinnacle 2023 RHP
Sasha Sneider AZ Thunderbird 2018 LHP
Fitz Stadler IL Glenbrook South 2015 RHP
Drew Swift AZ Hamilton 2017 SS
Tyler Thornton CA Santa Fe Christian 2018 RHP
Jacob Tobias CA Liberty 2021 3B
Regan Todd CO Regis 2014 LHP
Erik Tolman CA El Toro 2018 LHP
Seth Tomczak CA Argonaut 2019 RHP
Spencer Torkelson CA Casa Grande 2017 1B
Adam Tulloch FL Western 2018 LHP
Dante Turgeon AZ Benjamin Franklin 2022 1B
Tre Turner LA Holy Cross 2016 OF
Connor Van Scoyoc IA Cedar Rapids Jefferson 2018 RHP
Boyd Vander Kooi AZ Skyline 2017 RHP
Jose Vargas TX Clear Springs 2022 SS
Ralphy Velazquez CA Huntington Beach 2023 1B
Caden Vire WA Skyview 2021 LHP
Kien Vu CA Point Loma 2022 OF
Nick Wallerstedt AZ Phoenix Mountain Pointe 2019 RHP
Alika Williams CA Rancho Bernardo 2017 SS
Gage Workman AZ Basha 2017 3B
Hagen Wright AZ Red Mountain 2025 OF