Bradley

Peoria, IL

School Information

  • Conference: Missouri Valley
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Angel Acevedo IL Kaneland 2019 LHP
Kyle Antos WI Indian Trail 2017 C
Jordan Bailey WI Janesville Parker 2018 OF
J.D. Bogart GA Holy Innocents 2021 C
Dan Bolt IL Morton 2016 OF
Jimmy Brady IL Conant 2016 SS
Elijah Campbell WI South Milwaukee 2018 RHP
Cody Carroll IL Glenbrook South 2014 OF
Taylor Catton IL Dunlap 2019 RHP
Jackson Chatterton IL Dunlap 2020 SS
Ben Cilano IL Prairie Ridge 2015 RHP
Logan Delgado IL Antioch 2020 C
Theron Denlinger WI Cuba City 2015 RHP
Matt Dennis IL Rolling Meadows 2013 RHP
David Depiero ON Icase Academy 2016 LHP
Brendan Dougherty IA Dowling Catholic 2016 3B
Mike Eberle WI Brookfield East 2013 RHP
Noah Edders IL Downers Grove South 2021 RHP
Zach Fairchild WI Sun Prairie 2013 C
Jordan Fedro IL Prospect 2014 RHP
Bennett Frazer WI Oconto 2019 SS
Spencer Gaa IL Metamora 2013 3B
Isaiah Glidden WI Nicolet 2017 RHP
Brooks Gosswein IL Barrington 2017 LHP
Evan Gruener MO Logan-Rogersville 2013 OF
Isaiah Gudeman IL Morton 2020 C
Nathan Haacker IL Sycamore 2014 C
Peter Hansen MN Duluth Marshall 2019 3B
Dan Herrmann MO CBC 2013 RHP
Grant Herron IN Center Grove 2020 RHP
Andrew Hill IL Warren 2015 RHP
Hank Himrich IA Dowling Catholic 2020 OF
Ryan Hodgett IL St. Francis 2016 RHP
Jake Hurst IL Peoria Notre Dame 2015 LHP
Carson Husmann IN South Central 2019 OF
Mitchell Janssen IL Princeville 2015 RHP
Nick King MO Hickman 2017 RHP
Jacob Kisting WI Verona Area 2021 RHP
George Korompilas IL Glenbrook South 2021 1B
Ian Kristan IL Carmel Catholic 2014 C
Kaden Krueger WI Appleton West 2020 LHP
Dylan Krumrei WI Oshkosh North 2019 3B
Tyler Leffler IL Benton 2012 RHP
Gus Lucas IL Washington Community 2022 LHP
Cole Luckey IL Glenbrook South 2021 OF
Sam Lund WI Sun Prairie 2014 RHP
Luke Mangieri IL Dunlap 2015 3B
TJ Manteufel WI Union Grove 2020 SS
Connor Manthey WI Columbus 2018 C
Brayden Marks WI Elkhorn Area 2022 RHP
Cal McGinnis WI Kimberly 2021 SS
Trevor Moeck CA Rancho Bernardo 2021
Braden Mork WI River Falls 2019 RHP
Michael Mylott OH Aurora High School 2021 OF
Jared Novak IL Benet 2020 RHP
Timmy O'Brien IL Maine South 2021 SS
Ben Olson IA Dowling Catholic 2015 LHP
Adam Rellihan KS Shawnee Mission West 2016 2B
Peter Resnick IL Glenbrook North 2012 RHP
Keaton Rice IL Geneseo 2017 C
Mike Riesner IL Neuqua Valley 2014 SS
Cameron Roegner WI Beloit Memorial 2012 LHP
Eric Scheuermann IL Palatine 2012 RHP
Andrew Shadid IL Peoria Notre Dame 2015 C
Luke Shadid IL Peoria Notre Dame 2016 SS
Nolan Sponsler MO Chaminade 2012 SS
Wyatt Trautwein IL Barrington 2014 RHP
Luke Trepanier IL Manteno 2021 OF
Carl Valk WI Appleton North 2017 OF
Ryan Vogel IL Metamora 2019 SS
Carson Weber WI Watertown 2013 OF
Chris Whelan IL Benet 2014 SS
Brady Wilkin IL Providence Catholic 2012 OF
Theo Zeidler WI Bay Port 2022 RHP