Lincoln Trail JC

Robinson, IL

School Information

  • Conference:
  • Division: NJCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Brian Adams IL Sandburg 2019 OF
Cameron Adams IN Greensburg 2020 RHP
Julian Alverio WI Case 2015 1B
Blake Barrett IN Floyd Central 2019 1B
Christian Bault OH Moeller 2017 1B
Robbie Berger IN John Gleen 2018 RHP
Jack Beverly MA Framingham 2020 SS
Bryson Bloomer KY Paul Laurence Dunbar 2017 3B
Justin Boggs OH Walnut Hills 2019 RHP
Ike Book MO Lafayette 2019 OF
Brady Bowling KY Lafayette 2017 RHP
Charlie Branch MI North Muskegon 2021 RHP
Ben Brombaugh IL Harrisburg 2021 OF
Jeffrey Bryant IN Speedway 2019 LHP
Bradley Busald IN Rushville 2015 LHP
Aidan Carlisle IN Franklin Central 2020 RHP
Chase Carney OH Anderson 2016 C
Kaunner Cleek IN knightstown 2018 RHP
Kyle Cortner IN Cathedral 2020 LHP
Andrew Coughlan IN Mooresville 2020 SS
Trevor Cukovecki OH Fairmont 2017 C
Maxwell Davenport OH Walnut Hills 2019 OF
Derrick Dawson IN Mishawaka 2020 C
Dawsyn DeMott IN Monrovia 2017 RHP
Chris Elam OH Lakota East 2013 2B
Braiden Elliott IL Tri-Valley 2022 OF
Drew Fieger KY Beechwood 2021 RHP
Zacheriah Frasher MI Byron Center 2020 RHP
Wyatt Geesaman IN Jay County 2019 RHP
Tucker Greer KY West Jessamine 2016 OF
Corey Hall IL Champaign Centennial 2018 OF
Jack Hendrix OH Upper Arlington 2017 RHP
Shea Hendrixson OH Centerville 2019 SS
Mitchell Henneberry IN Carmel 2021 LHP
Jack Holden IL Schaumburg 2014 OF
Colin Horneman IL Mount Carmel 2022 C
Jack Hranec MI Brandon High School 2013 LHP
Dalton Huffman IN Connorsville 2017 RHP
Kurtis Hussong IN Elwood 2012 SS
Jake Hutchins OH Lima Shawnee 2019 OF
Adam Hutchinson IN Greenfield Central 2020 RHP
Tyler (TJ) Jahanshahi IN Hamilton Southeastern 2018 OF
James Jett KY Louisville Male 2020 OF
Carter Jewell OH Beavercreek 2021 OF
Austin Jones KY Graves County 2015 1B
Logan Jones OH Glenoak 2020 RHP
Jack Jonota IL Stevenson 2019 C
Wyatt Joy IN West Vigo 2018 LHP
John Kehoe IN Clay 2018 SS
Sammy Kestranek IN Lincoln Trail 2021 2B
EJ Kissel OH Defiance Tinora 2015 C
Adam Kopff MO St. Mary's 2018 OF
Austin Krause MI Lansing Catholic High School 2014 1B
Sebastian Kuhns IN Carroll 2020 C
Tyler Langdon IN Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 2014 2B
Tyler Larguinho ON St Joan of Arc 2020 OF
Kade Lassen IL Robinson 2020 2B
Taylor Lepard ON Leaside 2016 RHP
Konnar Loewen IL Civic Memorial 2017 C
Jackson Lorenz IN Our Lady of Providence 2021 LHP
Phil Madvek IN Hobart 2012 RHP
Frank Maloney MI Dakota 2014 2B
Austin Mannan IN Cloverdale 2013 C
Drew Markley MI Hastings 2021 2B
Johnny Maynard IN Griffith 2019 RHP
Nicholas McCormick IN Speedway 2014 SS
Gavin McGaughey OH Kings 2018 1B
Ben Mcgue KY Lloyd Memorial 2021 RHP
Mathew McMahan OH Carroll 2020 LHP
Cole McMichael KY Butler Traditional 2021 RHP
Jackson Meter OH Defiance 2018 RHP
Tyler Miller OH Delaware Hayes 2012 RHP
Colby Morse IL Harrisburg 2021 SS
Krayton Morse IL Harrisburg 2021 C
Drew Murray IN Boone Grove 2022 1B
Kaid Muth IN Fishers 2020 C
Keito Muto KY Clarence 2020 OF
Zachary Nehlsen IN Zionsville 2021 RHP
Cade Nelis IN Noblesville 2019 3B
Evan Newman IN West Vigo 2019 OF
Grant Palmer IL Neuqua Valley 2021 SS
Max Palmieri OH Kings 2019 SS
Joey Perkins OH Lebanon 2017 LHP
Rutger Poiry IN Hamilton Southeastern 2018 C
Jon Popp MI Maple City Glen Lake 2021 3B
Jay Prior IN Center Grove 2014 RHP
Joel Quirin IL Edwardsville 2017 SS
Kyler Rainford IN Lake Village 2020 RHP
Noah Reed OH Worthington Kilbourne 2018 C
Will Richter IN Carmel 2018 OF
Weston Rivers OH Defiance 2013 LHP
Tanner Robins KY Mercer County 2017 SS
Nicholas Rodriguez OH Defiance 2018 SS
Mason Ryans IN John Glenn 2018 RHP
Keaton Sackett MI DeWitt 2015 SS
AJ Sanders IN Cascade 2020 SS
Sam Seeker OH Tallmadge 2019 LHP
Shamus Segersten IL Marian Central Catholic 2016 C
Bryant Shellenbarger OH Mount Vernon 2016 OF
Luke Shelton IN Brownsburg 2021 RHP
Mitchell Spencer OH Defiance 2018 RHP
Nathan Stark OH Edgerton 2012 RHP
Sean Stone IN Princeton Community 2022 RHP
Tasker Strobel IN Avon 2013 LHP
Collin Sweeney OH Lakota East 2022 OF
Coby Taylor IN Lawrence North 2016 3B
Johnny Teolis MI Sterling Heights Stevenson 2018 RHP
Brady Vaughn KY Madison Central 2021 OF
Joe Wallace IL Edwardsville 2016 C
Alex Walton MI Marshall 2015 OF
Andrew Washburn IN SB St. Joseph 2018 OF
Justin Watts OH Bryan 2012 C
Elijah Weartz IN Center Grove 2014 RHP
Wyatt Westendorf OH Sycamore 2019 RHP
Jeron Williams OH Archbold 2019 SS
Logan Wilson KY Dixie Heights 2022 3B
Alex Wilzbach OH West Clermont 2020 RHP
Myc Witty IN Lawrence North 2015 LHP
Noah Wood IN Lutheran 2019 C
Trey Woosley KY Breckinridge County 2016 1B
Geon Yoon base South Korea 2020 C
Chan Young base South Korea 2020