Niagara County CC

Sanborn, NY

School Information

  • Conference:
  • Division: NJCAA III
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Carter Arbuthnot ON Maxwell Heights 2019 SS
Lance Baldensperger PA Warren Area 2019 OF
Gunner Becker PA Slippery Rock 2017 RHP
Andrew Bench ON E.L Crossley 2020 RHP
Devin Blajszczak NY Williamsville North 2021 LHP
Garrett Boldt NY Olean 2017 OF
Cal Brazier ON Maxwell Heights 2019 1B
Marc Brisson AB St.Albert Catholic 2021 OF
Matthew Brown NY Clarence 2019 SS
Charlie Bruning NY Royalton-Hartland 2019 RHP
Dell Butler NY Olean 2017 OF
Mathew Carden NY Lew-Port 2018 2B
Jake Cavana NY Olean 2016 SS
Vincent Cenname NY West Seneca East 2018 LHP
Vincent Chiarenza NY Canisius 2016 OF
Michael Ciccarone NY Odyssey Academy 2016 RHP
Aiden Colangelo ON St. Jean de Bre Beuf 2017 1B
Michael Cole NY Portville 2023 OF
Bradyn Coletta NY Addison 2021 LHP
Matthew Coon NY Elmira 2021 1B
Andrew Damiani NY Williamsville North 2022 2B
Joe Dell'Oso NY Starpoint 2020 LHP
Dylan Dingel PA Slippery Rock 2018 SS
Sean Duffy NY Starpoint 2023 RHP
Braeden Dyck ON Abbey Park 2023 3B
Benjamin Eodice NY Niagara Wheatfield 2021 RHP
Keegan Ernest NY Horseheads 2017 LHP
Patrick Evans NY Orchard Park 2022 RHP
Thomas Evans NY Orchard Park 2019 1B
Zach Evans NY Lake Shore 2020 SS
Andrew Fairbrother NY Williamsville North 2019 3B
Nolan Feidt NY Bishop Ludden 2023 LHP
Matthew Ferris ON Emily Carr 2019 C
Zachary Fike NY Medina 2022 LHP
James Filippelli NY Niagara-Wheatfield 2018 RHP
Chris Finocchario NY Palmyra-Macedon 2022 RHP
Chad Gartland NY West Irondequoit 2019 SS
Mitchall Gordon ON Donald A. Wilson 2022 RHP
Daniel Goulet ON NCCC 2021 RHP
Maxwell Graves NY Williamsville South 2022 OF
Robert Gruber NY Frontier 2017 LHP
Joshua Gurgol NY West Seneca East 2021 RHP
Alex Hale NY Batavia 2021 RHP
Ryan Hann NY Williamsville South 2017 3B
Zach Harter NY Rush-Henrietta 2017 1B
Brady Hill NY St. Francis 2023 3B
Justin Hodil NY Canisius 2021 C
Conner Hoehman NY Williamsville North 2021 3B
Camerin Holmes NY North Tonawanda 2020 RHP
Mitchell Holtz NY Akron 2021 OF
Jack Hoppe NY Liverpool 2023 RHP
William Hudson NY Kenmore West 2020 RHP
Will Jackman ON AN Myer 2020 RHP
Andrew Johnson NY Niagara Falls 2022 RHP
Brett Johnson NY Williamsville South 2022 OF
Erik Johnson NY McQuaid Jesuit 2018 LHP
Tyshawn Johnson NY St. Mary's 2021 LHP
Jacob Jones NY Avon 2021 LHP
Joey Kench NY Rush Henrietta 2018 RHP
Mark Kuhn NY Niagara Wheatfield 2021 OF
Noah LaLonde ON Birchmount Park Collegiate Institute 2019 RHP
Zachary LaPlante NY Kenmore West 2019 OF
William Lawrence NY Canisius 2017 C
Hunter Loomis PA Warren Area 2020 C
Hunter Loomis PA Warren Area 2020 C
Riley Loomis NY Horseheads 2022 OF
Jude Lowry NY Niagara Falls 2023 3B
Austin Lux NY Springville Griffith 2019 OF
Jordan MacKinnon NY St. Marys 2016 RHP
James Maddison NY Aquinas 2016 RHP
Austin Mann NY Williamsville North 2020 RHP
Will Markott NY Kenmore East 2021 3B
Quin McLane ON Ajax 2018 RHP
Kyle Menaker CT Enfield 2021 RHP
Steven Merkel NY NorthStar Christian 2022 1B
Keygan Miksa ON Leaside High School 2024 2B
Alex Minnehan NY Livonia 2021 OF
Bryce Moore NY CBA-Syracuse 2018 3B
Brendan Morse NY Williamsville North 2022 RHP
Samuel Mullen NY Silver Creek 2018 C
Alexander Murdie NY Kenmore East 2021 LHP
Nicholas Nealon NY Brockport 2020 1B
Chris Neino NY St. Mary's 2020 C
Will Newton NY Newfane 2016 LHP
Taras Okhrimtchouk ON Woodroffe 2019 RHP
Aidan Paul NY Medina 2023 RHP
Aaron Potter NY Depew 2017 3B
Zach Prior NY Victor 2022 C
Matthew Procopio NY Horseheads 2022 SS
Josh Quartley NY Williamsville North 2020 RHP
Hayden Rhody AB Thorsby 2020 RHP
Dylan Ribble NY Horseheads 2022 RHP
Michael Ribis III NY Gates Chili 2021 RHP
Jason Rodriguez NY Valhalla 2023 C
John Rogowski NY Lancaster 2018 OF
Jase Rutkowski FL Osceola Fundamental 2023 LHP
Adrian Salas ON Silverthorn Collegiate Institute 2023 C
Connor Schermerhorn NY West Seneca West 2020 RHP
Dominic Schmidt NY Kenmore West 2019 LHP
Nick Schulz NY Frontier 2022 SS
Nigel Sebastianelli ON Sir Winston Churchill 2023 SS
Ben Shapiro NY Niagara Wheatfield 2021 RHP
Anthony Shortino NY Churchville-Chili 2023 2B
Peter Skulski NY Lancaster 2022 RHP
Jabari Smith ON Brichmount 2021 OF
Rafael Smith NY Kenmore West 2021 C
Raymond Specht NY Rush-Henrietta 2018 SS
Garrett Srock NY Newfane 2020 RHP
Owen Stevenson ON Donald A. Wilson 2022 3B
Andrew Stillinger NY Niagara Wheatfield 2021 SS
Vincent Stutz NY Lancaster 2019 OF
Nicholas Syposs NY Niagara Falls 2021 LHP
Chris Tani ON Garth Webb 2018 OF
Shane Thompson PA Slippery Rock 2022 LHP
Josh Toolen NY Depew 2023 RHP
Brandon Underhill ON St. Michael Catholic 2017 SS
Eric Van Rassel ON Lorne Park 2019 1B
Kevon Wallace ON Bulletproof Prospects 2018 LHP
Trent Wasserman NY Brighton 2019 LHP
Justin Wisniewski NY City Honors 2017 RHP
Eric Woodley NY Depew 2023 RHP
Nathan Zicari NY Webster Thomas 2022 LHP