Texas Christian

Fort Worth, TX

School Information

  • Conference: BIG 12
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Ben Abeldt TX McKinney-Boyd 2022 LHP
G Allen AR Little Rock Christian 2020 3B
Spencer Arrighetti TX Cinco Ranch 2018 RHP
Luken Baker TX Oak Ridge 2015 1B
Trip Banta TX Lake County Christian 2021 LHP
Carter Baumler IA Dowling Catholic 2020 RHP
Trever Baumler IA Dowling Catholic 2024 RHP
Shane Baz TX Concordia Lutheran 2017 RHP
Garrison Berkley TX Aledo 2020 OF
Ryan Bevington TX Strake Jesuit 2025 RHP
David Bishop GA Fellowship Christian 2021 SS
Mason Bixby TX SA Johnson 2023 RHP
Owen Blackledge OH North Canton Hoover 2021 3B
Landon Bowden TX Hallsville 2023 LHP
Karson Bowen CA Orange Lutheran 2022 C
Luke Boyers TX Boerne - Samuel V Champion 2020 OF
Mason Brassfield CA Bakersfield Christian 2024 OF
Tommy Bridges CA Harvard Westlake 2024 RHP
Dylan Bright TX San Antonio Christian 2020 RHP
Murphy Brooks TX Bridgeland 2022 RHP
Cam Brown TX Flower Mound 2020 RHP
Porter Brown TX Reagan 2018 OF
Kurtis Byrne MO CBC 2019 C
Cole Carter TX Flower Mound 2022 RHP
Pierce Chambers FL Calvary Christian 2020 C
Riley Cornelio CO Pine Creek 2019 RHP
Cal Coughlin IL Lake Forest 2016 RHP
Brad Czerniejewski IL Lake Forest 2017 OF
Drew Devillier TX Plano East 2024 RHP
Sayer Diederich NE Elkhorn South 2019 LHP
Thomas DiLandri NV Home School 2021 OF
Jake Duer TX Marcus 2022 OF
Sawyer Dunagan TX Hallsville 2024 OF
Kaden Dydalewicz TX Frisco 2019 3B
Jake Eissler CO ThunderRidge 2016 RHP
Grady Emerson TX Argyle 2026 SS
Durbin Feltman TX Oak Ridge 2015 RHP
Cohen Feser TX Ronald Reagan 2021 RHP
Robert Fortenberry TX Frisco Wakeland 2021 LHP
Tyler Freeman CA Etiwanda 2017 SS
Mateo Gil TX Timber Creek (Keller) 2018 SS
Trevor Goldenetz CA Huntington Beach 2025 OF
Jacob Gonzalez AZ Chaparral 2017 3B
Bobby Goodloe TX Godley 2018 2B
Brody Green OK Owasso 2021 3B
Justin Hackett IA Winterset 2022 RHP
Holden Harris TX Tom Glenn 2023 RHP
Dion Henderson NC Conley 2016 LHP
Austin Henry MI Ann Arbor Huron 2015 3B
Storm Hierholzer TX Lake Travis 2020 RHP
Hunter Hollan TX Spring Hill 2020 LHP
Chase Hoover CA San Marcos 2022 LHP
Brian Howard MO St. Louis High University 2013 RHP
Nolan Hudi FL Calvary Christian 2019 LHP
Zach Humphreys TX Midlothian 2016 C
Fisher Ingersoll UT American Fork 2022 SS
Bryson Jackson TX Kingwood Park 2018 OF
Zack James TX Flower Mound 2024 RHP
Jared Janczak TX Belton 2014 RHP
Collin Kahal CT Wilton 2017 SS
Charles King TX Coppell 2016 RHP
Kole Klecker AZ Hamilton 2022 RHP
Adam Kloffenstein TX Magnolia 2018 RHP
Jake Kolkhorst TX Brenham 2021 RHP
Kolton Koonce TX Nacogdoches 2021 1B
Austin Krob IA Lisbon 2018 LHP
Tripp Landers FL IMG Academy 2023 C
Blake Larson IA Dowling Catholic 2024 LHP
Logan Letney TX Oak Ridge 2019 OF
Jax Lewis GA Pinewood Christian Academy 2023 RHP
Marshall Lipsey TX Spring Hill 2022 OF
Nick Lodolo CA Damien 2016 LHP
Burke Mabeus NV Coronado 2024 C
Wil Martin NV Bishop Gorman 2019 LHP
Logan Maxwell OH Lima Shawnee 2021 OF
Jake Maynard TX Amarillo 2021 SS
Rhett Maynard TX Amarillo 2019 SS
Cage McCloud TX Robinson 2024 OF
Augie Mihlbauer WI Mukwonago 2017 LHP
Grant Miller TX Round Rock 2017 LHP
Gabriel Miranda CA Orange Lutheran 2022 1B
Kade Morris CA Pitman 2020 RHP
Sam Myers TX Cypress Woods 2023 OF
James Notary CO Broomfield 2017 RHP
Elijah Nunez TX Arlington Martin 2020 OF
Connor Oliver IL Oak Forest 2019 LHP
Devan Ornelas CA Notre Dame 2020 SS
Adam Oviedo TX Alvarado 2017 SS
Caedmon Parker TX The Woodlands Christian 2021 RHP
Braxton Pearson TX Georgetown 2020 RHP
Chase Pelter TX The Kinkaid School 2021 RHP
Marcelo Perez TX J. B. Alexander 2018 RHP
Quinn Priester IL Cary Grove 2019 RHP
Johnny Ray IL Quincy Notre Dame 2017 RHP
River Ridings TX Prestonwood Christian 2020 LHP
Ethan Roark TX Lake TRavis 2021
Ryder Robinson UT American Fork 2023 SS
Louis Rodriguez CA Orange Lutheran 2022 RHP
Matt Rudis TX Madisonville 2018 RHP
Tommy Sacco AZ Perry 2017 SS
Luke Savage TX Prestonwood Christian Academy 2020 RHP
Phillip Sikes TX Paris 2017 OF
Anthony Silva TX Clark 2022 SS
Evan Skoug IL Libertyville 2014 C
Braeden Sloan CA Woodcreek 2022 LHP
Caleb Sloan CO Regis Jesuit 2017 RHP
Kaden Smith FL Forest 2024 RHP
Russell Smith TX Midlothian 2017 LHP
Jacob Speaker TX All Saints Episcopal 2019 RHP
Mason Speaker TX All Saints Episcopal 2019 C
Brayden Taylor UT Copper Hills 2020 SS
Zach Taylor CA Granite Bay 2019 RHP
Hunter Teplansky TX Marcus 2021 SS
Alek Thomas IL Mount Carmel 2018 OF
Gray Thomas OK Heritage Hall 2021 RHP
Sam Thompson OK Owasso 2019 OF
Joshua Tiedemann AZ Hamilton 2023 3B
Jax Traeger TX Concordia Lutheran 2022 RHP
Nolan Traeger TX Concordia Lutheran 2024 C
Parker Vance CA Granite Hills 2025 OF
Zach Wadas AZ Hamilton 2023 OF
Jaxon Weber TX Hebron 2021 LHP
Peter Werth CA Cypress 2020 1B
Creed Willems TX Aledo 2021 C
Christian Williams VA Mathews 2020 LHP
Brandon Williamson MN Martin County West 2016 LHP
Beau Wimpee TX Rockwall 2019 SS
Cole Winn CA Orange Lutheran 2018 RHP
Hunter Wolfe VA Dobyns Bennett 2015 SS
John Austin Wood MS Itawamba Agricultural HS 2025 C
Garrett Wright TX A&M Consolidated 2020 RHP
Sean Wymer TX Flower Mound 2015 RHP
Alex Young IL Carmel Catholic 2012 LHP