Mississippi State

Starkville, MS

School Information

  • Conference: Southeastern Conference
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Slate Alford AL Bob Jones 2021 3B
Henry Allen AL Auburn 2024 3B
Tanner Allen AL UMS-Wright Prep 2017 1B
Gray Bane MS Lewisburg 2021 C
Trysten Barlow TN Dyer County 2015 LHP
Will Bednar PA Mars Area 2019 RHP
Benjamin Bell MS Germantown 2018 OF
Blayze Berry MS Heritage academy 2019 SS
Blaze Berry MS Heritage 2020
Hunter Blalock MS Madison Central 2018 OF
Stone Blanton MS Madison Ridgeland 2022 OF
Gabe Boyd TN Christian Brothers 2025 SS
Colton Bradley MS Hartfield academy 2022 OF
Kale Breaux LA Sulphur 2015 LHP
Maddux Bruns AL UMS-Wright 2021 LHP
Conrad Cason GA Greater Atlanta Christian 2024 SS
Eric Cerantola ON St. Trinite 2018 RHP
Bryce Chance MS Madison Ridgeland Academy 2021 OF
Cole Cheatham AL Ardmore 2021 LHP
Cameran Christ LA Live Oak 2023 C
Kellum Clark MS Brandon 2020 1B
Cale Comeaux LA Teurlings Catholic 2023 SS
Jackson Conn MS Jackson Academy 2021 RHP
Samuel Cozart NC Wesleyan Christian Academy 2025 RHP
Dylan Cupp GA Cedartown 2023 SS
Ryan Cyr KS Blue Valley 2015 RHP
Aaron Downs MS Heritage Academy 2021 3B
William DuPont MO Lafayette 2012 SS
Hunter Eldridge MS West Lauderdale 2018 RHP
Aiden Fancher MS Winston Academy 2022 OF
Gray Fenter AR West Memphis 2015 RHP
Jud Files MS Mooreville 2023 RHP
Lane Forsythe TN Trinity Christian Academy 2020 SS
Logan Forsythe MS DIberville 2022 RHP
Justin Foscue AL Virgil Grissom 2017 2B
Noah Franco FL IMG Academy 2025 LHP
Jack Frankel TX John Paul II 2024 RHP
Hunter French MS DeSoto Central 2019 OF
Jackson Fristoe KY Paducah Tilghman 2020 RHP
Will Gibbs MS Jackson Prep 2022 RHP
Marshall Gilbert WI Westosha Central 2015 C
JT Ginn MS Brandon 2018 RHP
Regi Grace MS Madison Central 2018 RHP
Corbin Grantham FL Buchholz 2020 OF
Tyler Haines AL Central Phenix City 2021 RHP
Gage Haley MS Lewisburg 2023 RHP
Gunner Halter KS Blue Valley 2016 RHP
Luke Hancock MS Houston 2018 C
Ethan Hearn AL Mobile Christian 2019 C
Austin Hendrick PA West Allegheny 2020 OF
Trey Higgins AL Oxford 2021 OF
Ross Highfill MS Madison central 2022 C
Josh Hill MS Indianola 2019 RHP
Joshua Hill MS Indianola Academy 2019 RHP
Hunter Hines MS Madison Central 2021 C
Quentin Holmes NY Monsignor McClancy 2017 OF
Brett House GA Cherokee Bluff 2023 OF
Bryce Hubbard GA Wesleyan 2022 C
KC Hunt NJ Ramapo 2019 RHP
Bryce Hutchinson FL Deland 2017 RHP
Jeffrey Ince MS Jackson Prep 2021 SS
Jeremiah Jackson AL St. Luke's Episcopal 2018 SS
Kamren James MS DeSoto Central 2019 3B
Keegan James MS DeSoto Central 2015 RHP
Blaze Jordan MS DeSoto Central 2020 3B
Dakota Jordan MS Canton Academy 2022 SS
Landon Jordan MS Hancock 2018 SS
Rowdey Jordan AL Auburn 2017 OF
Charlie Keller AL Mobile Christian 2022 3B
Jacob Keys MS Brandon 2023 C
Pico Kohn AL Chilton County 2021 LHP
Mason Land FL J.M. Tate 2019 SS
Bradley Loftin MS Desoto Central 2022 LHP
Xavier Lovett TX Westfield 2019 RHP
Christian MacLeod AL Huntsville 2018 LHP
Jake Mangum AL Jackson Prep 2015 OF
Elih Marrero FL Coral Gables 2015 C
Jordan McCants FL Pensacola Catholic 2021 SS
Kyte McDonald TX Antonian College Prep 2019 SS
Drew McGowan KY University Heights Academy 2019 OF
Jackson McKenzie FL Pace 2023 1B
Davis Meche LA Barbe 2020 SS
David Mershon SC Eastside 2022 SS
Mitch Miller GA Loganville 2016 LHP
Tayler Montiel TN Brentwood Academy 2021 LHP
PJ Morlando SC Summerville 2024 C
Jay Murdock GA Terrell Academy 2022 3B
Riley Myers MS Leake Academy 2023 OF
Zach Neff IL Gibault 2014 LHP
Dante Nori MI Northville 2024 OF
Jackson Parker MS Stringer 2022 1B
Keilon Parnell MS Pascagoula 2023 OF
Greg Pickett CO Legend 2015 OF
Konnor Pilkington MS East Central 2015 LHP
Brandon Pimental TX Socorro 2018 OF
Ethan Pulliam MS Starkville 2023 2B
McClain Ray MS Tupelo 2022 RHP
Austin Reed KY Oldham County 2020 OF
Rives Reynolds MS Jackson Prep 2023 OF
Walker Robbins MS George County 2016 1B
Sawyer Robertson TX Lubbock Coronado 2021 OF
Jacob Robson ON Windsor 2012 OF
Davis Rokose GA Chattahoochee 2019 LHP
Lincoln Sheffield MS Hartfield 2022 1B
Evan Siary MS Landrum 2022 RHP
Landon Sims GA South Forsyth 2019 RHP
Ethan Small TN Lexington 2015 LHP
Aidan Smith TX Lovejoy 2023 OF
Brandon Smith MS Richland 2018 RHP
Cade Smith MS DeSoto Central 2020 RHP
Calin Smith GA Trinity Christian (Sharpsburg) 2019 OF
Alex Speas GA McEachern 2016 RHP
Logan Tanner MS George County 2019 C
Brock Tapper MS Desoto Central 2022 LHP
Mikey Tepper SC Fort Mill 2020 RHP
Austin Tommasini MS Madison Central 2022 RHP
Brodey Walker MS Northwest Rankin 2023 LHP
Jack Walker LA Barbe 2021 RHP
Andrew Walling WA R.A. Long 2018 LHP
Jordan Westburg TX New Braunfels 2017 SS
Heath Whitlock GA Starr's Mill 2024 OF
Basiel Williams LA Ponchatoula 2018 OF
Jett Williams TX Rockwall-Heath 2022 SS
Ryan Williams TX Bridgeland 2022 C
Bradley Wilson GA West Laurens 2021 C
Keaton Winn IA Pekin 2016 RHP
James Wood FL IMG Academy 2021 OF