Cincinnati

Cincinnati, OH

School Information

  • Conference: American Athletic Conference
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Cameron Aldred OH Cincinnati Country Day 2015 LHP
Cameron Alldred OH Cincinnati Country Day 2015 LHP
Vince Augustine PA Seneca Valley 2015 OF
Cole Ayers OH West Clermont 2018 RHP
Ty Barnett TN McMinn County 2024 LHP
Drake Batcho OH Champion 2018 LHP
Max Bergmann KY St. Xavier 2020 RHP
Jack Bergren IL Lane Tech 2015 LHP
Ryan Bettcher IN Laville 2015 LHP
Tommy Boba IL Wheaton Warrenville South 2022 RHP
Aiden Bradbury IN Carmel 2020 RHP
Dondrae Bremner ON Bill Crothers 2017 SS
Joey Canzoni OH Walsh Jesuit 2023 SS
Seth Caple KY Dixie Heights 2014 C
Kasey Centeno OH Perry 2019 OF
Russell Clark PA Pine-Richland 2012 C
Morgan Colopy OH Centerville 2019 OF
Clayton Colvin OH Dublin Jerome 2015 RHP
Michael Conrad OH Lakota East 2012 LHP
Kerrington Cross IN Brownsburg 2020 SS
Alex Darden MI North Farmington 2016 LHP
Charles Dean OH Centennial 2021 OF
Mason DeAnna OH St. Edwards 2015 C
Nolan Dyko OH Revere 2014 LHP
Carter Earls OH Bishop Fenwick 2021 LHP
David Edwards IN Scottsburg 2023 LHP
Gavin Ehrhardt OH Avon 2023 OF
Josh Endicott TN Upperman 2017 LHP
Drew Erdmann OH Walsh Jesuit 2023 RHP
Jackson Eyink OH St. Ignatius 2018 RHP
Matthew Fowler OH Kings 2014 LHP
Carson French OH Lakota East 2023 RHP
Kyle Galyk OH Marion Pleasant 2015 OF
Christopher Gang OH Lancaster 2015 LHP
Brenden Garula OH Mason 2022 LHP
Jose Guzman Jr. IN Ben Davis 2020 RHP
Treg Haberkorn IN Leo 2014 LHP
Colby Haines KY Ryle 2020 RHP
Ian Happ PA Mt. Lebanon 2012 SS
Garrett Harker IN Lebanon 2021 RHP
Cole Harting OH Mason 2020 OF
Colin Hawk IN Roncalli 2012 SS
Austin Hinds OH Little Miami 2016 SS
Triston Horst SC P27 2022 OF
Gage Hughes KY Greenup County 2018 SS
Griffin Hugus FL Cardinal Newman 2022 SS
Anthony Hunt OH Amelia 2012 C
Cal Jarrett IL Dixon 2015 RHP
Wyatt Jefferson OH Clinton Massie 2016 LHP
Cooper Jones TN Boyd Buchanan 2024 OF
Evan Kemp OH Mason 2019 LHP
Christopher Klenk IN Portage High School 2014 OF
Kyle Koppenhoefer OH Elder 2014 RHP
Michael Koszewski IL Montini Catholic 2020 OF
AJ Kullman OH Olentangy Liberty HS 2015 RHP
Brennan Laird OH Olmsted Falls 2012 OF
Bobby Lane PA Penn-Trafford 2020 OF
Tommy Lapour MO Blue Springs South 2023 RHP
Dalton Lehnen MN Lakeville North 2014 LHP
Blake Lemmon IN Chesterton 2021 RHP
Conner Linn IN Western 2020 LHP
Hunter Losekamp OH Milford 2014 C
Douglas Lowe II OH Triad 2014 LHP
Kyle Luensman OH Fairfield 2014 OF
Michael McDonough OH Crestview Local 2016 LHP
Jeremy McKinney IN Franklin Community 2013 RHP
Connor McVey OH Mason 2013 SS
Griffin Merritt OH Lasalle 2018 1B
Nate Meyer OH Bishop Watterson 2018 SS
Noah Miller MI Monroe 2023 C
Nathan Moore OH Bishop Hartley 2016 RHP
Kyle Mottice OH Jackson 2014 2B
Cole Murphy OH Walnut Hills 2015 1B
Jackson Murphy OH IMG Academy 2017 RHP
Jeff Murray OH Reynoldsburg 2012 1B
Nick Murray MA St. Mark's 2018 RHP
Brendan Nearing MI Saline 2015 LHP
Andrew Neff IN Mooresville 2021 LHP
Ryan Nicholson KY St Xavier 2019 1B
Ryan Noda IL Grant 2014 OF
Andrew Noelker OH Badin 2018 RHP
Thomas O'Connor IN Mooresville 2021 LHP
A.J. Olasz PA West Mifflin Area 2014 LHP
Isaac Olson MO Chaminade 2016 RHP
Jack Pacetti OH Moeller 2019 LHP
Shawn Parnell OH Archbishop Hoban 2022 SS
Mitch Patishall IN Pendelton Heights 2012 3B
Matt Perego MO Parkway West 2017 RHP
JT Perez OH Orrville 2014 1B
Forrest Perron OH Strongsville 2012 2B
Joseph Powell OH Mason 2019 C
Austin Pritchard OH Strongsville 2012 RHP
Yancey Pritchett KY Trinity 2013 RHP
Jordan Ramey OH Moeller 2015 OF
Glen Richardson OH Massillon Jackson 2016 RHP
Jake Richmond OH Oak Hills 2013 3B
Obie Ricumstrict MI Mt. Pleasant 2017 SS
Cameron Ross KY Conner 2014 RHP
Eric Santiago PA Notre Dame Green Pond 2016 SS
Cameron Scheler KY Saint Xavier 2019 C
Tanner Schimmoeller OH Ottawa-Glandorf 2014 RHP
Garrett Schoenle IN Northrop 2017 LHP
Kyle Schupmann WI Luther Prep 2022 SS
Wyatt Schwing IN South Dearborn 2016 C
Zach Segal OH Loveland 2019 RHP
Evan Shawver OH Amherst Steele 2018 LHP
Boston Smith OH Vandalia Butler 2021 C
Marcus Smith NY All Hallows 2022 SS
Brett Souder OH Kings 2018 RHP
Austin Sparks IN Cathedral 2013 C
Sean Springer OH Holy Name 2020 SS
Gage Stanifer IN Westfield 2022 RHP
Christian Steele OH Lebanon 2015 1B
Alex Streitenberger OH Gahanna Lincoln 2020 OF
Joey Thomas OH Mason 2014 C
R.J. Thompson OH Mason 2013 2B
Luke Turino ON Birchmount Park Collegiate Institute 2016 2B
Landyn Vidourek OH Badin 2022 SS
Ben Vore OH Lexington 2019 RHP
Nick Voss OH Moeller HS 2014 RHP
Jalen Wade PA Malvern Prep 2017 RHP
Woody Wallace OH Olentangy Lewis Center 2012 C
Devin Wenzel PA Fleetwood Area 2012 SS
Joe Wiemer MI Bedford 2017 OF
Matthew Woloszyk MI John F. Kennedy 2014 RHP
Austin Woodby OH Springboro 2013 RHP
Joshua Wooten IN North Central 2016 C
Jarod Yoakam OH Marysville 2014 RHP
Trevor Zeigler OH West Clermont 2023 RHP
Andrew Zellner OH Valley View 2013 RHP
Garrett Zoukis MD Landon 2015 SS